List of Events
Return to Site | View Calendar | Mobile Version

to   


Tuesday June 6, 2023
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Basketball Court I
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Basketball Court II
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park Concessions
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Volleyball Courts I - VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Volleyball Courts I - VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Volleyball Courts I - VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Volleyball Courts I - VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Volleyball Courts I - VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Volleyball Courts I - VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Volleyball Courts I - VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Father Maguire Concessions
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Edward J. Walsh Lowell Youth Soccer Complex
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Edwards Park Concessions
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved LeBlanc Park Concessions
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Montbleau Concessions
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Concessions
 
9:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Kerouac Park
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Fr. Maguire Tennis Court I
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Fr. Maguire Tennis Court II
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    McPherson Park-Tennis Court I
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    McPherson Park-Tennis Court II
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    McPherson Park-Tennis Court III
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Gresco Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Krysiak Court I
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Krysiak Couts II
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Little League Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Page Softball Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Tennis
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Tennis
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Tennis
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Tennis
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Tennis
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Tennis
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Alumni Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Carvalho Soccer Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Desmond Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Field Hockey Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Machado Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Martin Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Rizos Turf Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Track
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Callery Park-Conroy Field
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Campbell Field
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Gage-Whalen Field
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Jan Mahoney Softball Field
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    McPherson Park-Sweatt Field
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    Callery Park Tennis Courts I, II & III
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    Callery Park Tennis Courts I, II & III
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    Callery Park Tennis Courts I, II & III
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Koumantzelis Park-Roberto Clemente Little League Field
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Gage I & II
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Gage I & II
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Hadley Field
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Ryan Field
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Ventura Field
 
3:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Reserved Carney Softball Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Gage II Field
 
4:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Montbleau Field
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Father Bourgeois Basketball Court
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Father Maguire Basketball Court I
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Fr. Maguire Basketball Court II
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Fr. Maguire Basketball Court III
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Koumantzelis Park-Roberto Clemente Little League Field
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    LeBlanc Baseball Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Donahue Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    McNamara Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Oliveria Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Shedd Park-Cahill/Perrin Field
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Campbell Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Edward J. Walsh Lowell Youth Soccer Complex
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Father Maguire Park-Jan Mahoney Softball Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Gage I Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Gage II Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    LeBlanc Soccer Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Barrett Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved DeCosta Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Durkin T-Ball Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Farley Softball Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Hadley Baseball Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Highland T-Ball Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Manning Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Reilly Playground - Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Scullin Park Greenspace
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Sweatt Softball Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Ventura Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Vigeant Softball Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Zabbo Little League Field
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Loucraft Field
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Shedd Park-Gallagher Field
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Shedd Park-Gresco Field
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Shedd Park-Kelly Page Softball Field
 
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Reserved North Common - Stage
 
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Ryan Field
 
8:00 PM - 11:00 PM    Campbell Field
 
Wednesday June 7, 2023
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Basketball Court I
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Basketball Court II
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park Concessions
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Volleyball Courts I - VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Volleyball Courts I - VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Volleyball Courts I - VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Volleyball Courts I - VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Volleyball Courts I - VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Volleyball Courts I - VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Volleyball Courts I - VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Father Maguire Concessions
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Edward J. Walsh Lowell Youth Soccer Complex
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Edwards Park Concessions
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved LeBlanc Park Concessions
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Montbleau Concessions
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Concessions
 
9:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Kerouac Park
 
10:30 AM - 2:30 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Pavilion
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Fr. Maguire Tennis Court I
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Fr. Maguire Tennis Court II
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    McPherson Park-Tennis Court I
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    McPherson Park-Tennis Court II
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    McPherson Park-Tennis Court III
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Gresco Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Krysiak Court I
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Krysiak Couts II
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Little League Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Page Softball Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Tennis
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Tennis
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Tennis
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Tennis
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Tennis
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Tennis
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Carvalho Soccer Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Desmond Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Field Hockey Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Machado Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Martin Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Rizos Turf Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Track
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Callery Park-Conroy Field
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Campbell Field
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Gage-Whalen Field
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Jan Mahoney Softball Field
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    McPherson Park-Sweatt Field
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    Callery Park Tennis Courts I, II & III
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    Callery Park Tennis Courts I, II & III
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    Callery Park Tennis Courts I, II & III
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Koumantzelis Park-Roberto Clemente Little League Field
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Gage I & II
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Gage I & II
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Hadley Field
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Ryan Field
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Ventura Field
 
3:00 PM - 7:00 PM    O'Donnell Tennis Courts I, II & III
 
3:00 PM - 7:00 PM    O'Donnell Tennis Courts I, II & III
 
3:00 PM - 7:00 PM    O'Donnell Tennis Courts I, II & III
 
3:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Reserved Carney Softball Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Gage II Field
 
4:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Montbleau Field
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Father Bourgeois Basketball Court
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Father Maguire Basketball Court I
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Fr. Maguire Basketball Court II
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Fr. Maguire Basketball Court III
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Tennis Lessons - Tennis SPRING Session-Wednesdays O'Donnell Park Grades 3-5
Interested in learning how to play tennis?  The Recreation department offers tennis lessons at numerous parks throughout the City!  Spring Tennis lessons in partnership with the USTA.One hour lessons at the O'Donnell and Shedd parks and taught y a USTA instructor.Space is very limited and based on grade not age.  No lessons May 28th for the Sunday lessons.Summer tennis lessonsPlease note that lessons are typically 45 minutes, and are two days per week.  All lessons are at Shedd park and begin on July 5th and end on Friday, August 11th.  LESSONS FOR AGES 5+.  Testing/skill evaluation for Shedd Park Lessons occurs June 26th and 27th 9am -1:30pm.  YOU MUST REGISTER BELOW.  Sign up for one testing/Skill evaluation time below.  This will last just a few minutes.AT TESTING, LESSON TIMES WILL BE ASSIGNED BASED ON SKILL AND AVAILABILITY.Process:1.) Book a testing time.2.) Come to testing ready to play and only at your designated time.  Once there check in with the instructors so that they know you are in attendance.  If you are early you will need to wait until your time.3.) When your name/number is called your group will test with the instructor.4.) The instructor will have you perform some skills to determine your lesson level.5.) After completing the test, you can pick a time that correlates to your level.  Once lessons are filled you will be placed on the wait list in case we have further openings.Shedd Park Summer Youth Adventure program participants will automatically be enrolled in tennis lessons as part of their weekly activities.
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Koumantzelis Park-Roberto Clemente Little League Field
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    LeBlanc Baseball Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Donahue Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    McNamara Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Oliveria Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Alumni Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Shedd Park-Cahill/Perrin Field
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Campbell Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Edward J. Walsh Lowell Youth Soccer Complex
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Father Maguire Park-Jan Mahoney Softball Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Gage I Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Gage II Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    LeBlanc Soccer Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Barrett Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved DeCosta Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Durkin T-Ball Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Farley Softball Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Hadley Baseball Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Highland T-Ball Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Manning Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Reilly Playground - Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Scullin Park Greenspace
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Sweatt Softball Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Ventura Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Vigeant Softball Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Zabbo Little League Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Youth Baseball
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Loucraft Field
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Shedd Park-Gallagher Field
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Shedd Park-Gresco Field
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Shedd Park-Kelly Page Softball Field
 
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Ryan Field
 
8:00 PM - 11:00 PM    Campbell Field
 
Thursday June 8, 2023
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Basketball Court I
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Basketball Court II
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park Concessions
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Volleyball Courts I - VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Volleyball Courts I - VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Volleyball Courts I - VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Volleyball Courts I - VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Volleyball Courts I - VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Volleyball Courts I - VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Volleyball Courts I - VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Father Maguire Concessions
 
8:00 AM - 2:00 PM    Reserved Farley Softball Field
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Edward J. Walsh Lowell Youth Soccer Complex
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Edwards Park Concessions
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved LeBlanc Park Concessions
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Montbleau Concessions
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Concessions
 
9:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Kerouac Park
 
9:15 AM - 1:15 PM    Reserved Cawley Stadium
 
9:15 AM - 1:15 PM    Reserved Cawley Stadium
 
10:00 AM - 2:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Pavilion/Splash Pad
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Fr. Maguire Tennis Court I
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Fr. Maguire Tennis Court II
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    McPherson Park-Tennis Court I
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    McPherson Park-Tennis Court II
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    McPherson Park-Tennis Court III
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Gresco Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Krysiak Court I
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Krysiak Couts II
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Little League Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Page Softball Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Tennis
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Tennis
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Tennis
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Tennis
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Tennis
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Tennis
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Alumni Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Carvalho Soccer Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Desmond Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Field Hockey Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Machado Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Martin Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Rizos Turf Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Track
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Callery Park-Conroy Field
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Campbell Field
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Gage-Whalen Field
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Jan Mahoney Softball Field
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    McPherson Park-Sweatt Field
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    Callery Park Tennis Courts I, II & III
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    Callery Park Tennis Courts I, II & III
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    Callery Park Tennis Courts I, II & III
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Koumantzelis Park-Roberto Clemente Little League Field
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Reserved Stoklosa Multipurpose Field
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Gage I & II
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Gage I & II
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Hadley Field
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Ryan Field
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Ventura Field
 
3:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Reserved Carney Softball Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Gage II Field
 
4:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Montbleau Field
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Father Bourgeois Basketball Court
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Father Maguire Basketball Court I
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Fr. Maguire Basketball Court II
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Fr. Maguire Basketball Court III
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Koumantzelis Park-Roberto Clemente Little League Field
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    LeBlanc Baseball Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Donahue Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    McNamara Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Oliveria Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Shedd Park-Cahill/Perrin Field
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Campbell Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Edward J. Walsh Lowell Youth Soccer Complex
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Father Maguire Park-Jan Mahoney Softball Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Gage I Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Gage II Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    LeBlanc Soccer Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Barrett Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved DeCosta Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Durkin T-Ball Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Farley Softball Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Hadley Baseball Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Highland T-Ball Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Manning Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Reilly Playground - Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Scullin Park Greenspace
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Sweatt Softball Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Ventura Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Vigeant Softball Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Zabbo Little League Field
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Frank Ryan Baseball Field
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Loucraft Field
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Shedd Park-Gallagher Field
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Shedd Park-Gresco Field
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Shedd Park-Kelly Page Softball Field
 
8:00 PM - 11:00 PM    Campbell Field
 
Friday June 9, 2023
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Basketball Court I
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Basketball Court II
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park Concessions
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Volleyball Courts I - VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Volleyball Courts I - VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Volleyball Courts I - VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Volleyball Courts I - VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Volleyball Courts I - VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Volleyball Courts I - VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Volleyball Courts I - VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Father Maguire Concessions
 
8:00 AM - 2:00 PM    Reserved Barrett Field
 
8:00 AM - 2:00 PM    Reserved Farley Softball Field
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Donahue Baseball
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Donahue Basketball Ct.
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Edward J. Walsh Lowell Youth Soccer Complex
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Edwards Park Concessions
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved LeBlanc Park Concessions
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved McPherson Concessions
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Montbleau Concessions
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Concessions
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Reserved Fort Hill Greenspace
 
9:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Kerouac Park
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Fr. Maguire Tennis Court I
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Fr. Maguire Tennis Court II
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    McPherson Park-Tennis Court I
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    McPherson Park-Tennis Court II
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    McPherson Park-Tennis Court III
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Gresco Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Krysiak Court I
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Krysiak Couts II
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Little League Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Page Softball Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Tennis
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Tennis
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Tennis
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Tennis
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Tennis
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Tennis
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Carvalho Soccer Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Desmond Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Field Hockey Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Machado Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Martin Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Rizos Turf Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Track
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Callery Park-Conroy Field
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Campbell Field
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Gage-Whalen Field
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Jan Mahoney Softball Field
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    McPherson Park-Sweatt Field
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    Callery Park Tennis Courts I, II & III
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    Callery Park Tennis Courts I, II & III
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    Callery Park Tennis Courts I, II & III
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Koumantzelis Park-Roberto Clemente Little League Field
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Gage I & II
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Gage I & II
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Hadley Field
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Ryan Field
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Ventura Field
 
3:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Reserved Carney Softball Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Gage II Field
 
4:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Montbleau Field
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Father Bourgeois Basketball Court
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Father Maguire Basketball Court I
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Fr. Maguire Basketball Court II
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Fr. Maguire Basketball Court III
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Koumantzelis Park-Roberto Clemente Little League Field
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    LeBlanc Baseball Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Donahue Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    McNamara Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Oliveria Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Alumni Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Shedd Park-Cahill/Perrin Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Edward J. Walsh Lowell Youth Soccer Complex
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Father Maguire Park-Jan Mahoney Softball Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Gage I Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Gage II Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    LeBlanc Soccer Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Barrett Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved DeCosta Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Durkin T-Ball Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Farley Softball Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Hadley Baseball Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Highland T-Ball Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Manning Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Reilly Playground - Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Scullin Park Greenspace
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Sweatt Softball Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Ventura Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Vigeant Softball Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Zabbo Little League Field
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Campbell Field
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Loucraft Field
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Shedd Park-Gallagher Field
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Shedd Park-Gresco Field
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Shedd Park-Kelly Page Softball Field
 
Saturday June 10, 2023
7:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Hadley Field
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Basketball Court I
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Basketball Court II
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park Concessions
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Volleyball Courts I - VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Volleyball Courts I - VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Volleyball Courts I - VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Volleyball Courts I - VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Volleyball Courts I - VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Volleyball Courts I - VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Volleyball Courts I - VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Father Maguire Concessions
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Carvalho Soccer Field
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Reserved Hovey Field
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Gresco Field
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Tennis
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Tennis
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Tennis
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Tennis
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Tennis
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Tennis
 
8:00 AM - 2:00 PM    Gage I Field
 
8:00 AM - 2:00 PM    Gage II Field
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Field Hockey Field
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Martin Field
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Reserved McPherson Softball Fields
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Reserved McPherson Softball Fields
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Donahue Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Edward J. Walsh Lowell Youth Soccer Complex
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Father Maguire Park-Jan Mahoney Softball Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    LeBlanc Baseball Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    McNamara Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Oliveria Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Barrett Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Desmond Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Machado Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Rizos Turf Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Track
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved DeCosta Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Edwards Park Concessions
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Highland T-Ball Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved LeBlanc Park Concessions
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Manning Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved McPherson Concessions
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Montbleau Concessions
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Ventura Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Vigeant Softball Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Zabbo Little League Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Shedd Park-Gallagher Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Shedd Park-Kelly Page Softball Field
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Montbleau Field
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Campbell Field
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Loucraft Field
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Concessions
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Shedd Park-Cahill/Perrin Field
 
9:00 AM - 1:00 PM    Reserved Harmony Park Greenspace
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Reserved North Common Stage
 
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Alumni Field
 
9:00 AM - 7:00 PM    Father Bourgeois Basketball Court
 
9:00 AM - 7:00 PM    Father Maguire Basketball Court I
 
9:00 AM - 7:00 PM    Fr. Maguire Basketball Court II
 
9:00 AM - 7:00 PM    Fr. Maguire Basketball Court III
 
9:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Kerouac Park
 
10:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Carney Softball Field
 
10:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Roberto Clemente Field
 
12:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Harry Allen Field
 
12:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Hovey Field
 
12:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Hadley Baseball Field
 
12:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Shedd Park-Gresco Field
 
1:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Pavilion
 
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Gage I & II
 
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Gage I & II
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Ryan Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Stoklosa Basketball Court I
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Hovey Field
 
Sunday June 11, 2023
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Basketball Court I
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Basketball Court II
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park Concessions
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Volleyball Courts I - VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Volleyball Courts I - VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Volleyball Courts I - VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Volleyball Courts I - VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Volleyball Courts I - VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Volleyball Courts I - VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Volleyball Courts I - VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Father Maguire Concessions
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Campbell Field
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Gage-Whalen Field
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Hadley Field
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Oliveria Field
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Desmond Field
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Field Hockey Field
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Machado Field
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Martin Field
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Rizos Turf Field
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Track
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Reserved Hovey Field
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Shedd Park-Gresco Field
 
8:00 AM - 2:00 PM    Rynne Tennis Courts I, II & III
 
8:00 AM - 2:00 PM    Rynne Tennis Courts I, II & III
 
8:00 AM - 2:00 PM    Rynne Tennis Courts I, II & III
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Donahue Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Edward J. Walsh Lowell Youth Soccer Complex
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Father Maguire Park-Jan Mahoney Softball Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    LeBlanc Baseball Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    McNamara Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Barrett Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved DeCosta Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Edwards Park Concessions
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Highland T-Ball Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved LeBlanc Park Concessions
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Manning Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved McPherson Concessions
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Montbleau Concessions
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Sweatt Softball Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Ventura Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Vigeant Softball Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Zabbo Little League Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Shedd Park-Gallagher Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Shedd Park-Kelly Page Softball Field
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Montbleau Field
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Loucraft Field
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Concessions
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Shedd Park-Cahill/Perrin Field
 
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM    Tennis Lessons - Tennis SPRING Session- Sundays Shedd Park Adults
Interested in learning how to play tennis?  The Recreation department offers tennis lessons at numerous parks throughout the City!  Spring Tennis lessons in partnership with the USTA.One hour lessons at the O'Donnell and Shedd parks and taught y a USTA instructor.Space is very limited and based on grade not age.  No lessons May 28th for the Sunday lessons.Summer tennis lessonsPlease note that lessons are typically 45 minutes, and are two days per week.  All lessons are at Shedd park and begin on July 5th and end on Friday, August 11th.  LESSONS FOR AGES 5+.  Testing/skill evaluation for Shedd Park Lessons occurs June 26th and 27th 9am -1:30pm.  YOU MUST REGISTER BELOW.  Sign up for one testing/Skill evaluation time below.  This will last just a few minutes.AT TESTING, LESSON TIMES WILL BE ASSIGNED BASED ON SKILL AND AVAILABILITY.Process:1.) Book a testing time.2.) Come to testing ready to play and only at your designated time.  Once there check in with the instructors so that they know you are in attendance.  If you are early you will need to wait until your time.3.) When your name/number is called your group will test with the instructor.4.) The instructor will have you perform some skills to determine your lesson level.5.) After completing the test, you can pick a time that correlates to your level.  Once lessons are filled you will be placed on the wait list in case we have further openings.Shedd Park Summer Youth Adventure program participants will automatically be enrolled in tennis lessons as part of their weekly activities.
 
9:00 AM - 1:00 PM    Gage I Field
 
9:00 AM - 1:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Pavilion
 
9:00 AM - 7:00 PM    Father Bourgeois Basketball Court
 
9:00 AM - 7:00 PM    Father Maguire Basketball Court I
 
9:00 AM - 7:00 PM    Fr. Maguire Basketball Court II
 
9:00 AM - 7:00 PM    Fr. Maguire Basketball Court III
 
9:00 AM - 7:00 PM    Reserved Doane Basketball Ct
 
9:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Kerouac Park
 
10:00 AM - 2:00 PM    Reserved Alumni Field
 
10:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved McPherson Softball Fields
 
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM    Tennis Lessons - Tennis SPRING Session- Sundays Shedd Park Grades 1-2
Interested in learning how to play tennis?  The Recreation department offers tennis lessons at numerous parks throughout the City!  Spring Tennis lessons in partnership with the USTA.One hour lessons at the O'Donnell and Shedd parks and taught y a USTA instructor.Space is very limited and based on grade not age.  No lessons May 28th for the Sunday lessons.Summer tennis lessonsPlease note that lessons are typically 45 minutes, and are two days per week.  All lessons are at Shedd park and begin on July 5th and end on Friday, August 11th.  LESSONS FOR AGES 5+.  Testing/skill evaluation for Shedd Park Lessons occurs June 26th and 27th 9am -1:30pm.  YOU MUST REGISTER BELOW.  Sign up for one testing/Skill evaluation time below.  This will last just a few minutes.AT TESTING, LESSON TIMES WILL BE ASSIGNED BASED ON SKILL AND AVAILABILITY.Process:1.) Book a testing time.2.) Come to testing ready to play and only at your designated time.  Once there check in with the instructors so that they know you are in attendance.  If you are early you will need to wait until your time.3.) When your name/number is called your group will test with the instructor.4.) The instructor will have you perform some skills to determine your lesson level.5.) After completing the test, you can pick a time that correlates to your level.  Once lessons are filled you will be placed on the wait list in case we have further openings.Shedd Park Summer Youth Adventure program participants will automatically be enrolled in tennis lessons as part of their weekly activities.
 
12:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Hovey Field
 
12:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Hadley Baseball Field
 
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM    Gage I Field
 
1:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Campbell Field
 
1:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Shedd Park-Gresco Field
 
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Gage I & II
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Reserved Tyler Park Greenspace
 
3:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Pavilion
 
3:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Oliveria Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Stoklosa Basketball Court I
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Stoklosa Multipurpose Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Hovey Field
 
7:15 PM - 9:15 PM    Reserved Frank Ryan Baseball Field
 
Monday June 12, 2023
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Basketball Court I
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Basketball Court II
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park Concessions
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Volleyball Courts I - VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Volleyball Courts I - VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Volleyball Courts I - VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Volleyball Courts I - VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Volleyball Courts I - VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Volleyball Courts I - VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Volleyball Courts I - VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Father Maguire Concessions
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Edward J. Walsh Lowell Youth Soccer Complex
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Edwards Park Concessions
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved LeBlanc Park Concessions
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Montbleau Concessions
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Concessions
 
9:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Kerouac Park
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Gresco Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Krysiak Court I
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Krysiak Couts II
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Little League Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Page Softball Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Tennis
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Tennis
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Tennis
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Tennis
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Tennis
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Tennis
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Carvalho Soccer Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Desmond Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Field Hockey Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Machado Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Martin Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Rizos Turf Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Track
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    Callery Park Tennis Courts I, II & III
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    Callery Park Tennis Courts I, II & III
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    Callery Park Tennis Courts I, II & III
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Koumantzelis Park-Roberto Clemente Little League Field
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Gage I & II
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Gage I & II
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Hadley Field
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Ryan Field
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Ventura Field
 
3:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Reserved Carney Softball Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Gage II Field
 
4:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Montbleau Field
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Father Bourgeois Basketball Court
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Father Maguire Basketball Court I
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Fr. Maguire Basketball Court II
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Fr. Maguire Basketball Court III
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Koumantzelis Park-Roberto Clemente Little League Field
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    LeBlanc Baseball Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Donahue Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    McNamara Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Alumni Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Shedd Park-Cahill/Perrin Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Edward J. Walsh Lowell Youth Soccer Complex
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Father Maguire Park-Jan Mahoney Softball Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    LeBlanc Soccer Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Barrett Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved DeCosta Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Durkin T-Ball Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Farley Softball Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Hadley Baseball Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Highland T-Ball Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Manning Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Scullin Park Greenspace
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Sweatt Softball Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Ventura Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Vigeant Softball Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Zabbo Little League Field
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Campbell Field
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Loucraft Field
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Shedd Park-Gallagher Field
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Shedd Park-Gresco Field
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Shedd Park-Kelly Page Softball Field
 
Tuesday June 13, 2023
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Basketball Court I
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Basketball Court II
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park Concessions
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Volleyball Courts I - VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Volleyball Courts I - VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Volleyball Courts I - VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Volleyball Courts I - VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Volleyball Courts I - VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Volleyball Courts I - VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Volleyball Courts I - VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Father Maguire Concessions
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Track
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Edward J. Walsh Lowell Youth Soccer Complex
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Edwards Park Concessions
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved LeBlanc Park Concessions
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Montbleau Concessions
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Concessions
 
9:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Kerouac Park
 
10:00 AM - 2:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Pavilion/Splash Pad
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Gresco Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Krysiak Court I
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Krysiak Couts II
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Little League Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Page Softball Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Tennis
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Tennis
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Tennis
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Tennis
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Tennis
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Tennis
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Alumni Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Carvalho Soccer Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Desmond Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Field Hockey Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Machado Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Martin Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Rizos Turf Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Track
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    Callery Park Tennis Courts I, II & III
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    Callery Park Tennis Courts I, II & III
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    Callery Park Tennis Courts I, II & III
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Koumantzelis Park-Roberto Clemente Little League Field
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Gage I & II
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Gage I & II
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Hadley Field
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Ryan Field
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Ventura Field
 
3:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Reserved Carney Softball Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Gage II Field
 
4:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Montbleau Field
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Father Bourgeois Basketball Court
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Father Maguire Basketball Court I
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Fr. Maguire Basketball Court II
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Fr. Maguire Basketball Court III
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Koumantzelis Park-Roberto Clemente Little League Field
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    LeBlanc Baseball Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Donahue Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    McNamara Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Oliveria Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Shedd Park-Cahill/Perrin Field
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Campbell Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Edward J. Walsh Lowell Youth Soccer Complex
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Father Maguire Park-Jan Mahoney Softball Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Gage I Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Gage II Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    LeBlanc Soccer Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Barrett Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved DeCosta Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Durkin T-Ball Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Farley Softball Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Hadley Baseball Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Highland T-Ball Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Manning Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Scullin Park Greenspace
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Sweatt Softball Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Ventura Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Vigeant Softball Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Zabbo Little League Field
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Loucraft Field
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Shedd Park-Gallagher Field
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Shedd Park-Gresco Field
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Shedd Park-Kelly Page Softball Field
 
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Reserved North Common - Stage
 
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Ryan Field
 
8:00 PM - 11:00 PM    Campbell Field
 
Wednesday June 14, 2023
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Basketball Court I
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Basketball Court II
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park Concessions
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Volleyball Courts I - VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Volleyball Courts I - VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Volleyball Courts I - VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Volleyball Courts I - VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Volleyball Courts I - VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Volleyball Courts I - VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Volleyball Courts I - VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Father Maguire Concessions
 
8:00 AM - 2:00 PM    Reserved Basketball Court
 
8:00 AM - 2:00 PM    Reserved Cahill-Perrin Field
 
8:00 AM - 2:00 PM    Reserved Callery Park
 
8:00 AM - 2:00 PM    Reserved Callery Park
 
8:00 AM - 2:00 PM    Reserved Callery Park
 
8:00 AM - 2:00 PM    Reserved Callery Park
 
8:00 AM - 2:00 PM    Reserved Callery Park
 
8:00 AM - 2:00 PM    Reserved Callery Park
 
8:00 AM - 2:00 PM    Reserved Gresco Field
 
8:00 AM - 2:00 PM    Reserved Tennis Backboard I
 
8:00 AM - 2:00 PM    Reserved Tennis Backboard II
 
8:00 AM - 2:00 PM    Reserved Tennis Ct. I
 
8:00 AM - 2:00 PM    Reserved Tennis Ct. II
 
8:00 AM - 2:00 PM    Reserved Tennis Ct. III
 
8:00 AM - 2:00 PM    Reserved Tennis Ct. IV
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Pavilion
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Edward J. Walsh Lowell Youth Soccer Complex
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Edwards Park Concessions
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved LeBlanc Park Concessions
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Montbleau Concessions
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Concessions
 
9:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Kerouac Park
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Gresco Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Krysiak Court I
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Krysiak Couts II
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Little League Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Page Softball Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Tennis
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Tennis
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Tennis
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Tennis
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Tennis
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Tennis
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Carvalho Soccer Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Desmond Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Field Hockey Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Machado Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Martin Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Rizos Turf Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Track
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    Callery Park Tennis Courts I, II & III
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    Callery Park Tennis Courts I, II & III
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    Callery Park Tennis Courts I, II & III
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Koumantzelis Park-Roberto Clemente Little League Field
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Gage I & II
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Gage I & II
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Hadley Field
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Ryan Field
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Ventura Field
 
3:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Reserved Carney Softball Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Gage II Field
 
4:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Montbleau Field
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Father Bourgeois Basketball Court
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Father Maguire Basketball Court I
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Fr. Maguire Basketball Court II
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Fr. Maguire Basketball Court III
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Koumantzelis Park-Roberto Clemente Little League Field
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    LeBlanc Baseball Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Donahue Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    McNamara Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Oliveria Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Alumni Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Shedd Park-Cahill/Perrin Field
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Campbell Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Edward J. Walsh Lowell Youth Soccer Complex
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Father Maguire Park-Jan Mahoney Softball Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    LeBlanc Soccer Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Barrett Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved DeCosta Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Durkin T-Ball Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Farley Softball Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Hadley Baseball Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Highland T-Ball Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Manning Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Scullin Park Greenspace
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Sweatt Softball Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Ventura Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Vigeant Softball Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Zabbo Little League Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Youth Baseball
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Loucraft Field
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Shedd Park-Gallagher Field
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Shedd Park-Gresco Field
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Shedd Park-Kelly Page Softball Field
 
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Ryan Field
 
8:00 PM - 11:00 PM    Campbell Field
 
Thursday June 15, 2023
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Basketball Court I
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Basketball Court II
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park Concessions
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Volleyball Courts I - VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Volleyball Courts I - VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Volleyball Courts I - VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Volleyball Courts I - VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Volleyball Courts I - VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Volleyball Courts I - VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Volleyball Courts I - VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Father Maguire Concessions
 
8:00 AM - 2:00 PM    Reserved Callery Park
 
8:00 AM - 2:00 PM    Reserved Callery Park
 
8:00 AM - 2:00 PM    Reserved Callery Park
 
8:00 AM - 2:00 PM    Reserved Callery Park
 
8:00 AM - 2:00 PM    Reserved Callery Park
 
8:00 AM - 2:00 PM    Reserved Callery Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Cahill-Perrin Field
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd EF Basketball Ct.
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Pavilion
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Track
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Edward J. Walsh Lowell Youth Soccer Complex
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Edwards Park Concessions
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved LeBlanc Park Concessions
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Montbleau Concessions
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Concessions
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Reserved Whalen Baseball Field
 
9:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Kerouac Park
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Gresco Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Krysiak Court I
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Krysiak Couts II
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Little League Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Page Softball Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Tennis
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Tennis
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Tennis
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Tennis
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Tennis
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Tennis
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Alumni Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Carvalho Soccer Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Desmond Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Field Hockey Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Machado Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Martin Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Rizos Turf Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Track
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    Callery Park Tennis Courts I, II & III
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    Callery Park Tennis Courts I, II & III
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    Callery Park Tennis Courts I, II & III
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Koumantzelis Park-Roberto Clemente Little League Field
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Gage I & II
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Gage I & II
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Hadley Field
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Ryan Field
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Ventura Field
 
3:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Reserved Carney Softball Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Gage II Field
 
4:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Montbleau Field
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Father Bourgeois Basketball Court
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Father Maguire Basketball Court I
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Fr. Maguire Basketball Court II
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Fr. Maguire Basketball Court III
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Koumantzelis Park-Roberto Clemente Little League Field
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    LeBlanc Baseball Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Donahue Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    McNamara Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Oliveria Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Tyler Park Greenspace
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Shedd Park-Cahill/Perrin Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Edward J. Walsh Lowell Youth Soccer Complex
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Father Maguire Park-Jan Mahoney Softball Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Gage I Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Gage II Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    LeBlanc Soccer Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Barrett Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved DeCosta Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Durkin T-Ball Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Farley Softball Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Hadley Baseball Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Highland T-Ball Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Manning Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Scullin Park Greenspace
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Sweatt Softball Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Ventura Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Vigeant Softball Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Zabbo Little League Field
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Loucraft Field
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Ryan Field
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Shedd Park-Gallagher Field
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Shedd Park-Gresco Field
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Shedd Park-Kelly Page Softball Field
 
8:15 PM - 10:15 PM    Campbell Field
 
Friday June 16, 2023
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Basketball Court I
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Basketball Court II
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park Concessions
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Volleyball Courts I - VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Volleyball Courts I - VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Volleyball Courts I - VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Volleyball Courts I - VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Volleyball Courts I - VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Volleyball Courts I - VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Volleyball Courts I - VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Father Maguire Concessions
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Edward J. Walsh Lowell Youth Soccer Complex
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Edwards Park Concessions
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved LeBlanc Park Concessions
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved McPherson Concessions
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Montbleau Concessions
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Concessions
 
9:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Kerouac Park
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Gresco Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Krysiak Court I
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Krysiak Couts II
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Little League Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Page Softball Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Tennis
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Tennis
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Tennis
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Tennis
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Tennis
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Tennis
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Alumni Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Carvalho Soccer Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Desmond Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Field Hockey Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Machado Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Martin Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Rizos Turf Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Track
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    Callery Park Tennis Courts I, II & III
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    Callery Park Tennis Courts I, II & III
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    Callery Park Tennis Courts I, II & III
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Koumantzelis Park-Roberto Clemente Little League Field
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Gage I & II
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Gage I & II
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Hadley Field
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Ryan Field
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Ventura Field
 
3:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Reserved Carney Softball Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Gage II Field
 
4:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Montbleau Field
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Father Bourgeois Basketball Court
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Father Maguire Basketball Court I
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Fr. Maguire Basketball Court II
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Fr. Maguire Basketball Court III
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Koumantzelis Park-Roberto Clemente Little League Field
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    LeBlanc Baseball Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Donahue Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    McNamara Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Oliveria Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Shedd Park-Cahill/Perrin Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Edward J. Walsh Lowell Youth Soccer Complex
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Father Maguire Park-Jan Mahoney Softball Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    LeBlanc Soccer Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Barrett Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved DeCosta Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Durkin T-Ball Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Farley Softball Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Hadley Baseball Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Highland T-Ball Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Manning Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Scullin Park Greenspace
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Sweatt Softball Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Ventura Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Vigeant Softball Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Zabbo Little League Field
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Campbell Field
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Loucraft Field
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Shedd Park-Gallagher Field
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Shedd Park-Gresco Field
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Shedd Park-Kelly Page Softball Field
 
Saturday June 17, 2023
7:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Hadley Field
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Basketball Court I
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Basketball Court II
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park Concessions
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Volleyball Courts I - VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Volleyball Courts I - VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Volleyball Courts I - VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Volleyball Courts I - VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Volleyball Courts I - VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Volleyball Courts I - VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Volleyball Courts I - VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Father Maguire Concessions
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Carvalho Soccer Field
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Reserved Hovey Field
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Gresco Field
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Tennis
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Tennis
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Tennis
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Tennis
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Tennis
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Tennis
 
8:00 AM - 2:00 PM    Gage I Field
 
8:00 AM - 2:00 PM    Gage II Field
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Field Hockey Field
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Martin Field
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Pavilion
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Donahue Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Edward J. Walsh Lowell Youth Soccer Complex
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Father Maguire Park-Jan Mahoney Softball Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    LeBlanc Baseball Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    McNamara Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Oliveria Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Alumni Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Barrett Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Desmond Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Machado Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Rizos Turf Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Track
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved DeCosta Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Edwards Park Concessions
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Highland T-Ball Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved LeBlanc Park Concessions
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Manning Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved McPherson Concessions
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved McPherson Softball Fields
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Montbleau Concessions
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Ventura Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Zabbo Little League Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Shedd Park-Gallagher Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Shedd Park-Kelly Page Softball Field
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Montbleau Field
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Campbell Field
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Loucraft Field
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Concessions
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Shedd Park-Cahill/Perrin Field
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Reserved Fort Hill Greenspace
 
9:00 AM - 7:00 PM    Father Bourgeois Basketball Court
 
9:00 AM - 7:00 PM    Father Maguire Basketball Court I
 
9:00 AM - 7:00 PM    Fr. Maguire Basketball Court II
 
9:00 AM - 7:00 PM    Fr. Maguire Basketball Court III
 
9:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Kerouac Park
 
10:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Carney Softball Field
 
10:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Roberto Clemente Field
 
10:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved McPherson Softball Fields
 
10:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved McPherson Softball Fields
 
12:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Hovey Field
 
12:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Hadley Baseball Field
 
12:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Shedd Park-Gresco Field
 
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Gage I Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Stoklosa Basketball Court I
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Hovey Field
 
Sunday June 18, 2023
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Basketball Court I
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Basketball Court II
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park Concessions
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Volleyball Courts I - VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Volleyball Courts I - VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Volleyball Courts I - VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Volleyball Courts I - VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Volleyball Courts I - VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Volleyball Courts I - VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Volleyball Courts I - VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Father Maguire Concessions
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Campbell Field
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Gage-Whalen Field
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Hadley Field
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Oliveria Field
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Desmond Field
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Field Hockey Field
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Machado Field
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Martin Field
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Rizos Turf Field
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Track
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Reserved Hovey Field
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Shedd Park-Gresco Field
 
8:00 AM - 2:00 PM    Rynne Tennis Courts I, II & III
 
8:00 AM - 2:00 PM    Rynne Tennis Courts I, II & III
 
8:00 AM - 2:00 PM    Rynne Tennis Courts I, II & III
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved McPherson Softball Fields
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved McPherson Softball Fields
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Reserved McPherson Softball Fields
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Donahue Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Edward J. Walsh Lowell Youth Soccer Complex
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Father Maguire Park-Jan Mahoney Softball Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    LeBlanc Baseball Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    McNamara Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Alumni Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Barrett Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved DeCosta Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Edwards Park Concessions
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Highland T-Ball Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved LeBlanc Park Concessions
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Manning Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved McPherson Concessions
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Montbleau Concessions
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Ventura Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Zabbo Little League Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Shedd Park-Gallagher Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Shedd Park-Kelly Page Softball Field
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Montbleau Field
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Loucraft Field
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Concessions
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Shedd Park-Cahill/Perrin Field
 
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM    Tennis Lessons - Tennis SPRING Session- Sundays Shedd Park Adults
Interested in learning how to play tennis?  The Recreation department offers tennis lessons at numerous parks throughout the City!  Spring Tennis lessons in partnership with the USTA.One hour lessons at the O'Donnell and Shedd parks and taught y a USTA instructor.Space is very limited and based on grade not age.  No lessons May 28th for the Sunday lessons.Summer tennis lessonsPlease note that lessons are typically 45 minutes, and are two days per week.  All lessons are at Shedd park and begin on July 5th and end on Friday, August 11th.  LESSONS FOR AGES 5+.  Testing/skill evaluation for Shedd Park Lessons occurs June 26th and 27th 9am -1:30pm.  YOU MUST REGISTER BELOW.  Sign up for one testing/Skill evaluation time below.  This will last just a few minutes.AT TESTING, LESSON TIMES WILL BE ASSIGNED BASED ON SKILL AND AVAILABILITY.Process:1.) Book a testing time.2.) Come to testing ready to play and only at your designated time.  Once there check in with the instructors so that they know you are in attendance.  If you are early you will need to wait until your time.3.) When your name/number is called your group will test with the instructor.4.) The instructor will have you perform some skills to determine your lesson level.5.) After completing the test, you can pick a time that correlates to your level.  Once lessons are filled you will be placed on the wait list in case we have further openings.Shedd Park Summer Youth Adventure program participants will automatically be enrolled in tennis lessons as part of their weekly activities.
 
9:00 AM - 1:00 PM    Gage I Field
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Fort Hill Park - Greenspace
 
9:00 AM - 7:00 PM    Father Bourgeois Basketball Court
 
9:00 AM - 7:00 PM    Father Maguire Basketball Court I
 
9:00 AM - 7:00 PM    Fr. Maguire Basketball Court II
 
9:00 AM - 7:00 PM    Fr. Maguire Basketball Court III
 
9:00 AM - 7:00 PM    Reserved Doane Basketball Ct
 
9:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Kerouac Park
 
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM    Tennis Lessons - Tennis SPRING Session- Sundays Shedd Park Grades 1-2
Interested in learning how to play tennis?  The Recreation department offers tennis lessons at numerous parks throughout the City!  Spring Tennis lessons in partnership with the USTA.One hour lessons at the O'Donnell and Shedd parks and taught y a USTA instructor.Space is very limited and based on grade not age.  No lessons May 28th for the Sunday lessons.Summer tennis lessonsPlease note that lessons are typically 45 minutes, and are two days per week.  All lessons are at Shedd park and begin on July 5th and end on Friday, August 11th.  LESSONS FOR AGES 5+.  Testing/skill evaluation for Shedd Park Lessons occurs June 26th and 27th 9am -1:30pm.  YOU MUST REGISTER BELOW.  Sign up for one testing/Skill evaluation time below.  This will last just a few minutes.AT TESTING, LESSON TIMES WILL BE ASSIGNED BASED ON SKILL AND AVAILABILITY.Process:1.) Book a testing time.2.) Come to testing ready to play and only at your designated time.  Once there check in with the instructors so that they know you are in attendance.  If you are early you will need to wait until your time.3.) When your name/number is called your group will test with the instructor.4.) The instructor will have you perform some skills to determine your lesson level.5.) After completing the test, you can pick a time that correlates to your level.  Once lessons are filled you will be placed on the wait list in case we have further openings.Shedd Park Summer Youth Adventure program participants will automatically be enrolled in tennis lessons as part of their weekly activities.
 
12:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Hovey Field
 
12:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Muldoon Gazebo
 
12:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Hadley Baseball Field
 
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM    Gage I Field
 
1:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Campbell Field
 
1:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Shedd Park-Gresco Field
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Reserved Tyler Park Greenspace
 
3:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Oliveria Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Stoklosa Basketball Court I
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Stoklosa Multipurpose Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Hovey Field
 
7:15 PM - 9:15 PM    Reserved Frank Ryan Baseball Field
 
Monday June 19, 2023
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Basketball Court I
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Basketball Court II
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park Concessions
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Volleyball Courts I - VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Volleyball Courts I - VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Volleyball Courts I - VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Volleyball Courts I - VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Volleyball Courts I - VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Volleyball Courts I - VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Volleyball Courts I - VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Father Maguire Concessions
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Edwards Park Concessions
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved LeBlanc Park Concessions
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Montbleau Concessions
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Concessions
 
9:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Kerouac Park
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Gresco Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Krysiak Court I
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Krysiak Couts II
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Little League Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Page Softball Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Tennis
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Tennis
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Tennis
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Tennis
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Tennis
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Tennis
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Alumni Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Carvalho Soccer Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Desmond Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Field Hockey Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Machado Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Martin Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Rizos Turf Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Track
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    Callery Park Tennis Courts I, II & III
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    Callery Park Tennis Courts I, II & III
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    Callery Park Tennis Courts I, II & III
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Koumantzelis Park-Roberto Clemente Little League Field
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Gage I & II
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Gage I & II
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Hadley Field
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Ryan Field
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Ventura Field
 
3:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Reserved Carney Softball Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Gage II Field
 
4:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Montbleau Field
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Father Bourgeois Basketball Court
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Father Maguire Basketball Court I
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Fr. Maguire Basketball Court II
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Fr. Maguire Basketball Court III
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Koumantzelis Park-Roberto Clemente Little League Field
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    LeBlanc Baseball Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Donahue Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    McNamara Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Shedd Park-Cahill/Perrin Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Edward J. Walsh Lowell Youth Soccer Complex
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Father Maguire Park-Jan Mahoney Softball Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    LeBlanc Soccer Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Barrett Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved DeCosta Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Durkin T-Ball Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Farley Softball Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Hadley Baseball Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Highland T-Ball Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Manning Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Scullin Park Greenspace
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Sweatt Softball Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Ventura Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Vigeant Softball Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Zabbo Little League Field
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Campbell Field
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Loucraft Field
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Shedd Park-Gallagher Field
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Shedd Park-Gresco Field
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Shedd Park-Kelly Page Softball Field
 
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Reserved North Common - Stage
 
Tuesday June 20, 2023
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Basketball Court I
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Basketball Court II
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park Concessions
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Volleyball Courts I - VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Volleyball Courts I - VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Volleyball Courts I - VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Volleyball Courts I - VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Volleyball Courts I - VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Volleyball Courts I - VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Volleyball Courts I - VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Father Maguire Concessions
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Edwards Park Concessions
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved LeBlanc Park Concessions
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Montbleau Concessions
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Concessions
 
9:00 AM - 1:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Pavilion
 
9:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Kerouac Park
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Gresco Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Krysiak Court I
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Krysiak Couts II
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Little League Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Page Softball Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Tennis
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Tennis
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Tennis
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Tennis
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Tennis
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Tennis
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Alumni Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Carvalho Soccer Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Desmond Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Field Hockey Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Machado Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Martin Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Rizos Turf Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Track
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    Callery Park Tennis Courts I, II & III
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    Callery Park Tennis Courts I, II & III
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    Callery Park Tennis Courts I, II & III
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Koumantzelis Park-Roberto Clemente Little League Field
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Gage I & II
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Gage I & II
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Hadley Field
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Ryan Field
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Ventura Field
 
3:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Reserved Carney Softball Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Gage II Field
 
4:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Montbleau Field
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Father Bourgeois Basketball Court
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Father Maguire Basketball Court I
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Fr. Maguire Basketball Court II
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Fr. Maguire Basketball Court III
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Koumantzelis Park-Roberto Clemente Little League Field
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    LeBlanc Baseball Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Donahue Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    McNamara Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Oliveria Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Shedd Park-Cahill/Perrin Field
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Campbell Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Edward J. Walsh Lowell Youth Soccer Complex
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Father Maguire Park-Jan Mahoney Softball Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Gage I Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Gage II Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    LeBlanc Soccer Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Barrett Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved DeCosta Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Durkin T-Ball Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Farley Softball Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Hadley Baseball Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Highland T-Ball Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Manning Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Scullin Park Greenspace
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Sweatt Softball Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Ventura Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Vigeant Softball Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Zabbo Little League Field
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Loucraft Field
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Shedd Park-Gallagher Field
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Shedd Park-Gresco Field
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Shedd Park-Kelly Page Softball Field
 
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Reserved North Common - Stage
 
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Ryan Field
 
8:00 PM - 11:00 PM    Campbell Field
 
Wednesday June 21, 2023
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Basketball Court I
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Basketball Court II
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park Concessions
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Volleyball Courts I - VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Volleyball Courts I - VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Volleyball Courts I - VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Volleyball Courts I - VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Volleyball Courts I - VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Volleyball Courts I - VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Volleyball Courts I - VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Father Maguire Concessions
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Edwards Park Concessions
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved LeBlanc Park Concessions
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Montbleau Concessions
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Concessions
 
9:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Kerouac Park
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Gresco Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Krysiak Court I
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Krysiak Couts II
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Little League Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Page Softball Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Tennis
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Tennis
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Tennis
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Tennis
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Tennis
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Tennis
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Alumni Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Carvalho Soccer Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Desmond Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Field Hockey Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Machado Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Martin Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Rizos Turf Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Track
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    Callery Park Tennis Courts I, II & III
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    Callery Park Tennis Courts I, II & III
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    Callery Park Tennis Courts I, II & III
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Koumantzelis Park-Roberto Clemente Little League Field
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Gage I & II
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Gage I & II
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Hadley Field
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Ryan Field
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Ventura Field
 
3:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Reserved Carney Softball Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Gage II Field
 
4:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Montbleau Field
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Father Bourgeois Basketball Court
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Father Maguire Basketball Court I
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Fr. Maguire Basketball Court II
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Fr. Maguire Basketball Court III
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Koumantzelis Park-Roberto Clemente Little League Field
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    LeBlanc Baseball Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Donahue Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    McNamara Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Oliveria Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Shedd Park-Cahill/Perrin Field
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Campbell Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Edward J. Walsh Lowell Youth Soccer Complex
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Father Maguire Park-Jan Mahoney Softball Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    LeBlanc Soccer Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Barrett Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved DeCosta Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Durkin T-Ball Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Farley Softball Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Hadley Baseball Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Highland T-Ball Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Manning Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Scullin Park Greenspace
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Sweatt Softball Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Ventura Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Vigeant Softball Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Zabbo Little League Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Youth Baseball
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Loucraft Field
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Shedd Park-Gallagher Field
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Shedd Park-Gresco Field
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Shedd Park-Kelly Page Softball Field
 
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Ryan Field
 
8:00 PM - 11:00 PM    Campbell Field
 
Thursday June 22, 2023
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Basketball Court I
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Basketball Court II
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park Concessions
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Volleyball Courts I - VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Volleyball Courts I - VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Volleyball Courts I - VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Volleyball Courts I - VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Volleyball Courts I - VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Volleyball Courts I - VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Volleyball Courts I - VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Father Maguire Concessions
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Edwards Park Concessions
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved LeBlanc Park Concessions
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Montbleau Concessions
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Concessions
 
9:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Kerouac Park
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Gresco Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Krysiak Court I
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Krysiak Couts II
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Little League Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Page Softball Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Tennis
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Tennis
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Tennis
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Tennis
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Tennis
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Tennis
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Carvalho Soccer Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Desmond Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Field Hockey Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Machado Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Martin Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Rizos Turf Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Track
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    Callery Park Tennis Courts I, II & III
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    Callery Park Tennis Courts I, II & III
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    Callery Park Tennis Courts I, II & III
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Koumantzelis Park-Roberto Clemente Little League Field
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Gage I & II
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Gage I & II
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Hadley Field
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Ryan Field
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Ventura Field
 
3:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Reserved Carney Softball Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Gage II Field
 
4:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Montbleau Field
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Father Bourgeois Basketball Court
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Father Maguire Basketball Court I
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Fr. Maguire Basketball Court II
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Fr. Maguire Basketball Court III
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Koumantzelis Park-Roberto Clemente Little League Field
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    LeBlanc Baseball Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Donahue Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    McNamara Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Oliveria Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Alumni Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Shedd Park-Cahill/Perrin Field
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Campbell Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Edward J. Walsh Lowell Youth Soccer Complex
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Father Maguire Park-Jan Mahoney Softball Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Gage I Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Gage II Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    LeBlanc Soccer Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Barrett Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved DeCosta Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Durkin T-Ball Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Farley Softball Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Hadley Baseball Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Highland T-Ball Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Manning Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Scullin Park Greenspace
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Sweatt Softball Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Ventura Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Vigeant Softball Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Zabbo Little League Field
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Loucraft Field
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Ryan Field
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Shedd Park-Gallagher Field
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Shedd Park-Gresco Field
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Shedd Park-Kelly Page Softball Field
 
8:00 PM - 11:00 PM    Campbell Field
 
Friday June 23, 2023
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Basketball Court I
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Basketball Court II
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park Concessions
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Volleyball Courts I - VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Volleyball Courts I - VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Volleyball Courts I - VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Volleyball Courts I - VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Volleyball Courts I - VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Volleyball Courts I - VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Volleyball Courts I - VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Father Maguire Concessions
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Edwards Park Concessions
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved LeBlanc Park Concessions
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved McPherson Concessions
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Montbleau Concessions
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Concessions
 
9:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Kerouac Park
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Gresco Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Krysiak Court I
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Krysiak Couts II
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Little League Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Page Softball Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Tennis
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Tennis
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Tennis
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Tennis
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Tennis
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Tennis
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Carvalho Soccer Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Desmond Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Field Hockey Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Machado Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Martin Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Rizos Turf Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Track
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    Callery Park Tennis Courts I, II & III
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    Callery Park Tennis Courts I, II & III
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    Callery Park Tennis Courts I, II & III
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Koumantzelis Park-Roberto Clemente Little League Field
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Gage I & II
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Gage I & II
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Hadley Field
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Ryan Field
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Ventura Field
 
3:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Reserved Carney Softball Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Gage II Field
 
4:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Montbleau Field
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Father Bourgeois Basketball Court
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Father Maguire Basketball Court I
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Fr. Maguire Basketball Court II
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Fr. Maguire Basketball Court III
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Koumantzelis Park-Roberto Clemente Little League Field
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    LeBlanc Baseball Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Donahue Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    McNamara Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Oliveria Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Alumni Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Pavilion
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Shedd Park-Cahill/Perrin Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Edward J. Walsh Lowell Youth Soccer Complex
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Father Maguire Park-Jan Mahoney Softball Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    LeBlanc Soccer Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Barrett Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved DeCosta Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Durkin T-Ball Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Farley Softball Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Hadley Baseball Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Highland T-Ball Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Manning Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Scullin Park Greenspace
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Sweatt Softball Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Ventura Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Vigeant Softball Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Zabbo Little League Field
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Campbell Field
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Loucraft Field
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Shedd Park-Gallagher Field
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Shedd Park-Gresco Field
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Shedd Park-Kelly Page Softball Field
 
Saturday June 24, 2023
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Basketball Court I
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Basketball Court II
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park Concessions
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Volleyball Courts I - VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Volleyball Courts I - VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Volleyball Courts I - VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Volleyball Courts I - VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Volleyball Courts I - VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Volleyball Courts I - VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Volleyball Courts I - VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Father Maguire Concessions
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Carvalho Soccer Field
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Reserved Hovey Field
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Gresco Field
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Tennis
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Tennis
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Tennis
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Tennis
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Tennis
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Tennis
 
8:00 AM - 2:00 PM    Gage I Field
 
8:00 AM - 2:00 PM    Gage II Field
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Field Hockey Field
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Martin Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Donahue Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Edward J. Walsh Lowell Youth Soccer Complex
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Father Maguire Park-Jan Mahoney Softball Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    LeBlanc Baseball Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    McNamara Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Oliveria Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Barrett Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Desmond Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Machado Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Rizos Turf Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Track
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved DeCosta Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Edwards Park Concessions
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Farley Softball Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Highland T-Ball Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved LeBlanc Park Concessions
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Manning Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved McPherson Concessions
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Montbleau Concessions
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Sweatt Softball Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Ventura Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Vigeant Softball Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Zabbo Little League Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Shedd Park-Gallagher Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Shedd Park-Kelly Page Softball Field
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Montbleau Field
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Campbell Field
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Loucraft Field
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Concessions
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Shedd Park-Cahill/Perrin Field
 
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Alumni Field
 
9:00 AM - 7:00 PM    Father Bourgeois Basketball Court
 
9:00 AM - 7:00 PM    Father Maguire Basketball Court I
 
9:00 AM - 7:00 PM    Fr. Maguire Basketball Court II
 
9:00 AM - 7:00 PM    Fr. Maguire Basketball Court III
 
9:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Kerouac Park
 
10:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Mulligan Park
 
10:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Mulligan Park
 
10:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Carney Softball Field
 
10:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Roberto Clemente Field
 
12:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Armory Park Greenspace
 
12:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Harry Allen Field
 
12:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Hovey Field
 
12:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Hadley Baseball Field
 
12:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Shedd Park-Gresco Field
 
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM    Reserved North Common - Stage
 
3:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Pavilion
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Stoklosa Basketball Court I
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Hovey Field
 
Sunday June 25, 2023
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Basketball Court I
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Basketball Court II
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park Concessions
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Volleyball Courts I - VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Volleyball Courts I - VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Volleyball Courts I - VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Volleyball Courts I - VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Volleyball Courts I - VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Volleyball Courts I - VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Volleyball Courts I - VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Father Maguire Concessions
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Campbell Field
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Gage-Whalen Field
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Hadley Field
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Oliveria Field
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Desmond Field
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Field Hockey Field
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Machado Field
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Martin Field
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Rizos Turf Field
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Track
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Reserved Hovey Field
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Shedd Park-Gresco Field
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Reserved McPherson/Sheehy/Muldoon
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Donahue Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Edward J. Walsh Lowell Youth Soccer Complex
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Father Maguire Park-Jan Mahoney Softball Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    LeBlanc Baseball Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    McNamara Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Alumni Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Barrett Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved DeCosta Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Edwards Park Concessions
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Farley Softball Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Highland T-Ball Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved LeBlanc Park Concessions
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Manning Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved McPherson Concessions
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Montbleau Concessions
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Sweatt Softball Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Ventura Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Vigeant Softball Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Zabbo Little League Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Shedd Park-Gallagher Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Shedd Park-Kelly Page Softball Field
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Montbleau Field
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Loucraft Field
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Concessions
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Shedd Park-Cahill/Perrin Field
 
9:00 AM - 1:00 PM    Gage I Field
 
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Pavilion
 
9:00 AM - 7:00 PM    Father Bourgeois Basketball Court
 
9:00 AM - 7:00 PM    Father Maguire Basketball Court I
 
9:00 AM - 7:00 PM    Fr. Maguire Basketball Court II
 
9:00 AM - 7:00 PM    Fr. Maguire Basketball Court III
 
9:00 AM - 7:00 PM    Reserved Doane Basketball Ct
 
9:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Kerouac Park
 
12:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Hovey Field
 
12:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Hadley Baseball Field
 
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM    Gage I Field
 
1:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Shedd Park-Gresco Field
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Reserved Tyler Park Greenspace
 
3:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Oliveria Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Stoklosa Basketball Court I
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Stoklosa Multipurpose Field
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Campbell Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Hovey Field
 
7:15 PM - 9:15 PM    Reserved Frank Ryan Baseball Field
 
8:15 PM - 10:15 PM    Campbell Field
 
Monday June 26, 2023
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Basketball Court I
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Basketball Court II
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park Concessions
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Volleyball Courts I - VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Volleyball Courts I - VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Volleyball Courts I - VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Volleyball Courts I - VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Volleyball Courts I - VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Volleyball Courts I - VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Volleyball Courts I - VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Father Maguire Concessions
 
8:00 AM - 2:00 PM    Rynne Tennis Courts I, II, III, IV, V, VI
 
8:00 AM - 2:00 PM    Rynne Tennis Courts I, II, III, IV, V, VI
 
8:00 AM - 2:00 PM    Rynne Tennis Courts I, II, III, IV, V, VI
 
8:00 AM - 2:00 PM    Rynne Tennis Courts I, II, III, IV, V, VI
 
8:00 AM - 2:00 PM    Rynne Tennis Courts I, II, III, IV, V, VI
 
8:00 AM - 2:00 PM    Rynne Tennis Courts I, II, III, IV, V, VI
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Gage Fields & Courts
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Gage Fields & Courts
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Gage Fields & Courts
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Gage Fields & Courts
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Gage Fields & Courts
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Gage Fields & Courts
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Gage Fields & Courts
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Gage Fields & Courts
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Highland Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Highland Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Highland Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Highland Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Highland Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Highland Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Highland Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved LeBlanc Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved LeBlanc Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved LeBlanc Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Montbleau Little League Field
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Reilly School Basketball Court & Field
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Reilly School Basketball Court & Field
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Scullin Park Greenspace
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Edwards Park Concessions
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved LeBlanc Park Concessions
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Montbleau Concessions
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Concessions
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Callery Park-Barrett Field
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Callery Park-Barrett Field
 
9:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Kerouac Park
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Gresco Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Little League Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Page Softball Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Tennis
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Tennis
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Tennis
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Tennis
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Tennis
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Tennis
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Carvalho Soccer Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Desmond Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Field Hockey Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Machado Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Martin Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Rizos Turf Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Track
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Koumantzelis Park-Roberto Clemente Little League Field
 
3:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Reserved Carney Softball Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Gage II Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    LeBlanc Baseball Field
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Father Bourgeois Basketball Court
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Father Maguire Basketball Court I
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Fr. Maguire Basketball Court II
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Fr. Maguire Basketball Court III
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Koumantzelis Park-Roberto Clemente Little League Field
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Father Maguire Park-Jan Mahoney Softball Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Donahue Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    McNamara Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Montbleau Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Alumni Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Shedd Park-Cahill/Perrin Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Edward J. Walsh Lowell Youth Soccer Complex
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    LeBlanc Soccer Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Barrett Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved DeCosta Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Durkin T-Ball Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Farley Softball Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Hadley Baseball Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Highland T-Ball Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Manning Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Scullin Park Greenspace
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Sweatt Softball Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Ventura Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Vigeant Softball Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Zabbo Little League Field
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Campbell Field
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Loucraft Field
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Shedd Park-Gallagher Field
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Shedd Park-Gresco Field
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Shedd Park-Kelly Page Softball Field
 
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Reserved North Common - Stage
 
Tuesday June 27, 2023
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Basketball Court I
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Basketball Court II
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Park Concessions
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Volleyball Courts I - VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Volleyball Courts I - VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Volleyball Courts I - VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Volleyball Courts I - VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Volleyball Courts I - VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Volleyball Courts I - VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Volleyball Courts I - VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Father Maguire Concessions
 
8:00 AM - 2:00 PM    Rynne Tennis Courts I, II, III, IV, V, VI
 
8:00 AM - 2:00 PM    Rynne Tennis Courts I, II, III, IV, V, VI
 
8:00 AM - 2:00 PM    Rynne Tennis Courts I, II, III, IV, V, VI
 
8:00 AM - 2:00 PM    Rynne Tennis Courts I, II, III, IV, V, VI
 
8:00 AM - 2:00 PM    Rynne Tennis Courts I, II, III, IV, V, VI
 
8:00 AM - 2:00 PM    Rynne Tennis Courts I, II, III, IV, V, VI
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Gage Fields & Courts
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Gage Fields & Courts
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Gage Fields & Courts
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Gage Fields & Courts
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Gage Fields & Courts
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Gage Fields & Courts
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Gage Fields & Courts
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Gage Fields & Courts
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Highland Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Highland Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Highland Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Highland Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Highland Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Highland Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Highland Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved LeBlanc Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved LeBlanc Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved LeBlanc Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Montbleau Little League Field
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Reilly School Basketball Court & Field
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Reilly School Basketball Court & Field
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Scullin Park Greenspace
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Edwards Park Concessions
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved LeBlanc Park Concessions
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Montbleau Concessions
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Concessions
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Callery Park-Barrett Field
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Callery Park-Barrett Field
 
9:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Kerouac Park
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Gresco Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Little League Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Page Softball Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Tennis
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Tennis
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Tennis
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Tennis
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Tennis
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Tennis
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Alumni Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Carvalho Soccer Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Desmond Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Field Hockey Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Machado Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Martin Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Rizos Turf Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Track
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Koumantzelis Park-Roberto Clemente Little League Field
 
3:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Reserved Carney Softball Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Gage II Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    LeBlanc Baseball Field
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Father Bourgeois Basketball Court
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Father Maguire Basketball Court I
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Fr. Maguire Basketball Court II
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Fr. Maguire Basketball Court III
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Koumantzelis Park-Roberto Clemente Little League Field
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Father Maguire Park-Jan Mahoney Softball Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Donahue Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    McNamara Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Montbleau Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Oliveria Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Shedd Park-Cahill/Perrin Field
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Campbell Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Edward J. Walsh Lowell Youth Soccer Complex
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Gage I Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Gage II Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    LeBlanc Soccer Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Barrett Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved DeCosta Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Durkin T-Ball Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Farley Softball Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Hadley Baseball Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Highland T-Ball Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Manning Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Scullin Park Greenspace
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Sweatt Softball Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Ventura Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Vigeant Softball Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Zabbo Little League Field
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Loucraft Field
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Shedd Park-Gallagher Field
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Shedd Park-Gresco Field
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Shedd Park-Kelly Page Softball Field