Mobile Calendar of Events
Return to Site | View Calendar | List Version

to   


Monday June 17, 2024
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Basketball Courts I & II
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Basketball Courts I & II
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Concessions
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Volleyball Courts I-VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Volleyball Courts I-VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Volleyball Courts I-VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Volleyball Courts I-VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Volleyball Courts I-VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Volleyball Courts I-VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Volleyball Courts I-VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Walsh Complex Concessions
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Father Bourgeois Basketball Court
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Father Maguire Basketball Court I
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Father Maguire Basketball Court II
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Father Maguire Basketball Court III
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Boutin Concessions
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Callery Concessions
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Father Maguire Concessions
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Finn Field Concessions
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Loucraft Field Concessions
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Montbleau Concessions
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Concessions
 
9:00 AM - 1:00 PM    Reserved South Common Multipurpose Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Gallagher Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Gresco Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Page Softball Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Rynne Tennis Ct I
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Rynne Tennis Ct II
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Rynne Tennis Ct III
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Rynne Tennis Ct IV
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Rynne Tennis Ct V
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Rynne Tennis Ct VI
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    South Common Track
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    South Common-Purtell Field
 
2:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Edward J. Walsh Lowell Youth Soccer Complex
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Alumni Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Carvalho Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Track
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Desmond Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Field Hockey Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Machado Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Martin Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Rizos Turf Field
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    Roberto Clemente Little League Field
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Carney Softball Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Gage Whalen Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Hadley Field
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Highland Park Loucraft Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Callery Park Barrett Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Donahue Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Gage Park Finn Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved LeBlanc Park McNamara Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Oliveria Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Pawtucket Memorial Montbelau Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Reilly School Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Scullin Greenspace
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Cahill-Perrin Field
 
5:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Reserved Father Maguire Mahoney Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Gage I Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Gage II Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    LeBlanc Soccer Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Campbell Senior League Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Highland Park DeCosta Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Highland Park Vigeant Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Leblanc Park Baseball Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Manning Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved McPherson Park Farley Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved McPherson Park Sweatt Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved McPherson Vigeant Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Ventura Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    South Common-Purtell Field
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Gallagher Field
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Gresco Field
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Page Field
 
8:30 PM - 11:00 PM    Reserved Campbell Senior League Field
 
Tuesday June 18, 2024
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Basketball Courts I & II
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Basketball Courts I & II
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Concessions
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Volleyball Courts I-VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Volleyball Courts I-VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Volleyball Courts I-VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Volleyball Courts I-VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Volleyball Courts I-VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Volleyball Courts I-VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Volleyball Courts I-VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Walsh Complex Concessions
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Father Bourgeois Basketball Court
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Father Maguire Basketball Court I
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Father Maguire Basketball Court II
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Father Maguire Basketball Court III
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Boutin Concessions
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Callery Concessions
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Father Maguire Concessions
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Finn Field Concessions
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Loucraft Field Concessions
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Montbleau Concessions
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Concessions
 
9:00 AM - 1:00 PM    Reserved South Common Multipurpose Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Gallagher Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Gresco Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Page Softball Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Rynne Tennis Ct I
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Rynne Tennis Ct II
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Rynne Tennis Ct III
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Rynne Tennis Ct IV
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Rynne Tennis Ct V
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Rynne Tennis Ct VI
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    South Common Track
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    South Common-Purtell Field
 
2:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Edward J. Walsh Lowell Youth Soccer Complex
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Alumni Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Carvalho Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Track
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Desmond Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Field Hockey Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Machado Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Martin Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Rizos Turf Field
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    Roberto Clemente Little League Field
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Carney Softball Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Gage Whalen Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Hadley Field
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Highland Park Loucraft Field
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Reserved Hovey Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Callery Park Barrett Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Donahue Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Gage Park Finn Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved LeBlanc Park McNamara Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Oliveria Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Pawtucket Memorial Montbelau Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Reilly School Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Scullin Greenspace
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Cahill-Perrin Field
 
5:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Reserved Father Maguire Mahoney Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Gage I Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Gage II Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    LeBlanc Soccer Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Campbell Senior League Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Highland Park DeCosta Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Highland Park Vigeant Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Leblanc Park Baseball Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved McPherson Park Farley Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved McPherson Park Sweatt Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved McPherson Vigeant Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Ventura Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Ryan Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    South Common-Purtell Field
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Gallagher Field
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Gresco Field
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Page Field
 
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Reserved North Common Stage
 
8:00 PM - 11:00 PM    Campbell Field
 
Wednesday June 19, 2024
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Basketball Courts I & II
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Basketball Courts I & II
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Concessions
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Volleyball Courts I-VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Volleyball Courts I-VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Volleyball Courts I-VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Volleyball Courts I-VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Volleyball Courts I-VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Volleyball Courts I-VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Volleyball Courts I-VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Walsh Complex Concessions
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Reserved Rynne Tennis Ct VI
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Father Bourgeois Basketball Court
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Father Maguire Basketball Court I
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Father Maguire Basketball Court II
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Father Maguire Basketball Court III
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Boutin Concessions
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Callery Concessions
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Father Maguire Concessions
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Finn Field Concessions
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Loucraft Field Concessions
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Montbleau Concessions
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Concessions
 
9:00 AM - 1:00 PM    Reserved South Common Multipurpose Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Gallagher Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Gresco Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Page Softball Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Rynne Tennis Ct I
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Rynne Tennis Ct II
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Rynne Tennis Ct III
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Rynne Tennis Ct IV
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Rynne Tennis Ct V
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Rynne Tennis Ct VI
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    South Common Track
 
2:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Edward J. Walsh Lowell Youth Soccer Complex
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Alumni Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Carvalho Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Track
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Desmond Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Field Hockey Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Machado Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Martin Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Rizos Turf Field
 
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Reserved South Common Multipurpose Field
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Carney Softball Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Gage Whalen Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Hadley Field
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Highland Park Loucraft Field
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Reserved Hovey Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Callery Park Barrett Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Donahue Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Gage Park Finn Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved LeBlanc Park McNamara Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Oliveria Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Pawtucket Memorial Montbelau Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Reilly School Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Scullin Greenspace
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Cahill-Perrin Field
 
5:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Reserved Father Maguire Mahoney Field
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Tennis Lessons - Evening Tennis Lessons- Wednesdays Shedd Park Adults 6pm
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Cote Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Gage I Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Gage II Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    LeBlanc Soccer Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Campbell Senior League Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Highland Park DeCosta Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Highland Park Vigeant Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Leblanc Park Baseball Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved McPherson Park Farley Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved McPherson Park Sweatt Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved McPherson Vigeant Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Ventura Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Rynne Tennis Court I
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Rynne Tennis Court II
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Rynne Tennis Court III
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    South Common-Purtell Field
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Gallagher Field
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Gresco Field
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Page Field
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Tennis Lessons - Evening Tennis Lessons- Wednesdays Shedd Park Adults 7pm
 
8:00 PM - 11:00 PM    Campbell Field
 
Thursday June 20, 2024
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Basketball Courts I & II
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Basketball Courts I & II
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Concessions
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Volleyball Courts I-VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Volleyball Courts I-VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Volleyball Courts I-VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Volleyball Courts I-VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Volleyball Courts I-VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Volleyball Courts I-VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Volleyball Courts I-VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Walsh Complex Concessions
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Father Bourgeois Basketball Court
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Father Maguire Basketball Court I
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Father Maguire Basketball Court II
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Father Maguire Basketball Court III
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Boutin Concessions
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Callery Concessions
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Father Maguire Concessions
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Finn Field Concessions
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Loucraft Field Concessions
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Montbleau Concessions
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Concessions
 
9:00 AM - 1:00 PM    Reserved South Common Multipurpose Field
 
10:00 AM - 2:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Pavilion
 
11:30 AM - 2:30 PM    Busy Bees Summer School - Morey School Busy Bees
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Gallagher Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Gresco Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Page Softball Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Rynne Tennis Ct I
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Rynne Tennis Ct II
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Rynne Tennis Ct III
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Rynne Tennis Ct IV
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Rynne Tennis Ct V
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Rynne Tennis Ct VI
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    South Common Track
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    South Common-Purtell Field
 
2:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Edward J. Walsh Lowell Youth Soccer Complex
 
2:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Machado Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Alumni Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Carvalho Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Track
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Desmond Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Field Hockey Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Martin Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Rizos Turf Field
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    Roberto Clemente Little League Field
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Carney Softball Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Gage Whalen Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Hadley Field
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Highland Park Loucraft Field
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Reserved Stoklosa Multipurpose Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Callery Park Barrett Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Donahue Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Gage Park Finn Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved LeBlanc Park McNamara Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Oliveria Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Pawtucket Memorial Montbelau Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Reilly School Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Scullin Greenspace
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Cahill-Perrin Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Tyler Park Greenspace
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Reserved Hovey Field
 
5:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Reserved Father Maguire Mahoney Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Gage I Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Gage II Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    LeBlanc Soccer Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Campbell Senior League Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Highland Park DeCosta Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Highland Park Vigeant Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Leblanc Park Baseball Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved McPherson Park Farley Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved McPherson Park Sweatt Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved McPherson Vigeant Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Ventura Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    South Common-Purtell Field
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Gallagher Field
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Gresco Field
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Page Field
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Stoklosa Multipurose Field
 
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Campbell Field
 
8:00 PM - 11:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Stadium
 
Friday June 21, 2024
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Basketball Courts I & II
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Basketball Courts I & II
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Concessions
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Volleyball Courts I-VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Volleyball Courts I-VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Volleyball Courts I-VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Volleyball Courts I-VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Volleyball Courts I-VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Volleyball Courts I-VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Volleyball Courts I-VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Walsh Complex Concessions
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Pavilion
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Reserved McPherson Softball Fields
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Reserved McPherson Softball Fields
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Reserved McPherson Softball Fields
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved McPherson Concessions
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Father Bourgeois Basketball Court
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Father Maguire Basketball Court I
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Father Maguire Basketball Court II
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Father Maguire Basketball Court III
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Boutin Concessions
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Callery Concessions
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Father Maguire Concessions
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Finn Field Concessions
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Loucraft Field Concessions
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Montbleau Concessions
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Concessions
 
9:00 AM - 1:00 PM    Reserved South Common Multipurpose Field
 
11:30 AM - 2:30 PM    Busy Bees Summer School - Morey School Busy Bees
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Gallagher Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Gresco Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Page Softball Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Rynne Tennis Ct I
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Rynne Tennis Ct II
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Rynne Tennis Ct III
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Rynne Tennis Ct IV
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Rynne Tennis Ct V
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Rynne Tennis Ct VI
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    South Common Track
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    South Common-Purtell Field
 
2:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Edward J. Walsh Lowell Youth Soccer Complex
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Alumni Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Carvalho Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Track
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Desmond Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Field Hockey Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Machado Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Martin Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Rizos Turf Field
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    Roberto Clemente Little League Field
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Carney Softball Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Gage Whalen Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Hadley Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Pavilion
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Highland Park Loucraft Field
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Reserved Hovey Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Callery Park Barrett Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Donahue Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Gage Park Finn Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved LeBlanc Park McNamara Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Oliveria Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Pawtucket Memorial Montbelau Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Reilly School Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Scullin Greenspace
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Cahill-Perrin Field
 
5:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Reserved Father Maguire Mahoney Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Gage I Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Gage II Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    LeBlanc Soccer Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Highland Park DeCosta Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Highland Park Vigeant Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Leblanc Park Baseball Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Manning Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved McPherson Park Farley Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved McPherson Park Sweatt Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved McPherson Vigeant Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Ventura Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    South Common-Purtell Field
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Campbell Senior League Field
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Gallagher Field
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Gresco Field
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Page Field
 
Saturday June 22, 2024
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Basketball Courts I & II
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Basketball Courts I & II
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Concessions
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Volleyball Courts I-VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Volleyball Courts I-VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Volleyball Courts I-VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Volleyball Courts I-VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Volleyball Courts I-VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Volleyball Courts I-VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Volleyball Courts I-VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Walsh Complex Concessions
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Reserved Carvalho Field
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Reserved Gresco Field
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Reserved Hovey Field
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Reserved Rynne Tennis Ct I
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Reserved Rynne Tennis Ct II
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Reserved Rynne Tennis Ct III
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Reserved Rynne Tennis Ct IV
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Reserved Rynne Tennis Ct V
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Reserved Rynne Tennis Ct VI
 
8:00 AM - 2:00 PM    Gage I Field
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    LeBlanc Soccer Field
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Field Hockey Field
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Martin Field
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Reserved McPherson Softball Fields
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Reserved McPherson Softball Fields
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Reserved McPherson Softball Fields
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Edward J. Walsh Lowell Youth Soccer Complex
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Alumni Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Track
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Desmond Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Donahue Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Father Maguire Mahoney Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Gage Whalen Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Hadley Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Highland Park DeCosta Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Highland Park Vigeant Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Leblanc Park Baseball Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved LeBlanc Park McNamara Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Machado Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved McPherson Concessions
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Rizos Turf Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Gallagher Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Page Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Ventura Field
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Father Bourgeois Basketball Court
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Father Maguire Basketball Court I
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Father Maguire Basketball Court II
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Father Maguire Basketball Court III
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Boutin Concessions
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Callery Concessions
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Callery Park Barrett Field
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Campbell Senior League Field
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Father Maguire Concessions
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Finn Field Concessions
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Gage Park Finn Field
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Highland Park Loucraft Field
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Loucraft Field Concessions
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Montbleau Concessions
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Oliveria Field
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Pawtucket Memorial Montbelau Field
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Concessions
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Cahill-Perrin Field
 
10:00 AM - 2:00 PM    Reserved Gage Basketball court
 
10:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Carney Softball Field
 
10:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Roberto Clemente Little League Field
 
11:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Father Kirwin Basketball Court
 
11:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Reserved Father Kirwin Greenspace
 
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM    South Common-Purtell Field
 
12:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Pavilion
 
12:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Harry Allen Field
 
12:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Gresco Field
 
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Gage II Field
 
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Moody Street Basketball Court
 
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Gage Basketball court
 
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM    South Common-Purtell Field
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Mulligan Park Basketball Court
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Lucy Larcom Greenspace
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Stoklosa Multipurpose/Basketball Ct I
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Mulligan Park Basketball Court
 
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Mulligan Park Basketball Court
 
Sunday June 23, 2024
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Basketball Courts I & II
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Basketball Courts I & II
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Concessions
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Volleyball Courts I-VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Volleyball Courts I-VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Volleyball Courts I-VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Volleyball Courts I-VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Volleyball Courts I-VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Volleyball Courts I-VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Volleyball Courts I-VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Walsh Complex Concessions
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM    LeBlanc Soccer Field
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Campbell Field
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Gage Park-Whalen Field
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Hadley Field
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Track
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Reserved Desmond Field
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Reserved Field Hockey Field
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Reserved Machado Field
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Reserved Martin Field
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Reserved Rizos Turf Field
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Rynne Tennis Courts II, III, V & VI
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Rynne Tennis Courts II, III, V & VI
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Rynne Tennis Courts II, III, V & VI
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Rynne Tennis Courts II, III, V & VI
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Shedd Park-Gresco Field
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Reserved McPherson Softball Fields
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Reserved McPherson Softball Fields
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Reserved McPherson Softball Fields
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Edward J. Walsh Lowell Youth Soccer Complex
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Alumni Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Donahue Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Father Maguire Mahoney Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Highland Park DeCosta Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Highland Park Vigeant Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Leblanc Park Baseball Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved LeBlanc Park McNamara Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved McPherson Concessions
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Gallagher Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Page Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Ventura Field
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Father Maguire Basketball Court I
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Father Maguire Basketball Court II
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Father Maguire Basketball Court III
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Boutin Concessions
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Callery Concessions
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Callery Park Barrett Field
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Father Maguire Concessions
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Finn Field Concessions
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Gage Park Finn Field
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Highland Park Loucraft Field
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Loucraft Field Concessions
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Montbleau Concessions
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Oliveria Field
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Pawtucket Memorial Montbelau Field
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Concessions
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Cahill-Perrin Field
 
8:30 AM - 6:30 PM    Reserved Hovey Field
 
8:45 AM - 12:45 PM    Reserved Koumantzelis Multipurpose Field
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Reserved Doane Street Basketball Court
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Ryan Field
 
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Gage I Field
 
10:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Roberto Clemente Little League Field
 
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM    Reserved Doane Street Basketball Court
 
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM    South Common-Purtell Field
 
12:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Harry Allen Field
 
12:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Turf Field
 
12:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Gage Whalen Field
 
12:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Hadley Field
 
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM    Gage II Field
 
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM    Reserved Doane Street Basketball Court
 
1:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Campbell Senior League Field
 
1:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Gresco Field
 
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Moody Street Basketball Court
 
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM    South Common-Purtell Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Pavilion
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Reserved Doane Street Basketball Court
 
3:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Gage II Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Stoklosa Multipurpose/Basketball Ct I
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Stoklosa Multipurpose/Basketball Ct I
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Reserved Doane Street Basketball Court
 
7:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Reserved O'Donnell Park Ryan Field
 
Monday June 24, 2024
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Basketball Courts I & II
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Basketball Courts I & II
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Concessions
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Volleyball Courts I-VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Volleyball Courts I-VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Volleyball Courts I-VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Volleyball Courts I-VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Volleyball Courts I-VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Volleyball Courts I-VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Volleyball Courts I-VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Walsh Complex Concessions
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Turf Field
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Gage Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Gage Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Gage Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Gage Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Gage Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Gage Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Gage Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Gage Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Highland Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Highland Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Highland Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Highland Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Highland Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Highland Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Highland Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved LeBlanc Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved LeBlanc Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved LeBlanc Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Scullin Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Father Bourgeois Basketball Court
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Father Maguire Basketball Court I
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Father Maguire Basketball Court II
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Father Maguire Basketball Court III
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Boutin Concessions
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Callery Concessions
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Father Maguire Concessions
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Finn Field Concessions
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Loucraft Field Concessions
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Montbleau Concessions
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Concessions
 
9:00 AM - 1:00 PM    Reserved South Common Multipurpose Field
 
11:30 AM - 2:30 PM    Busy Bees Summer School - Morey School Busy Bees
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Gallagher Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Gresco Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Page Softball Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Rynne Tennis Ct I
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Rynne Tennis Ct II
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Rynne Tennis Ct III
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Rynne Tennis Ct IV
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Rynne Tennis Ct V
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Rynne Tennis Ct VI
 
2:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Edward J. Walsh Lowell Youth Soccer Complex
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Alumni Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Carvalho Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Track
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Desmond Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Field Hockey Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Machado Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Martin Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Rizos Turf Field
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    Roberto Clemente Little League Field
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Carney Softball Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Gage Whalen Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Hadley Field
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Highland Park Loucraft Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Callery Park Barrett Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Donahue Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Gage Park Finn Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved LeBlanc Park McNamara Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Oliveria Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Pawtucket Memorial Montbelau Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Reilly School Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Scullin Greenspace
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Cahill-Perrin Field
 
5:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Reserved Father Maguire Mahoney Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Gage I Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Gage II Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    LeBlanc Soccer Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Campbell Senior League Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Highland Park DeCosta Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Highland Park Vigeant Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Leblanc Park Baseball Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Manning Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved McPherson Park Farley Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved McPherson Park Sweatt Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved McPherson Vigeant Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Ventura Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    South Common-Purtell Field
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Gallagher Field
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Gresco Field
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Page Field
 
8:30 PM - 11:00 PM    Reserved Campbell Senior League Field
 
Tuesday June 25, 2024
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Basketball Courts I & II
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Basketball Courts I & II
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Concessions
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Volleyball Courts I-VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Volleyball Courts I-VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Volleyball Courts I-VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Volleyball Courts I-VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Volleyball Courts I-VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Volleyball Courts I-VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Volleyball Courts I-VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Walsh Complex Concessions
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Turf Field
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Gage Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Gage Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Gage Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Gage Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Gage Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Gage Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Gage Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Gage Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Highland Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Highland Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Highland Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Highland Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Highland Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Highland Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Highland Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved LeBlanc Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved LeBlanc Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved LeBlanc Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Scullin Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Father Bourgeois Basketball Court
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Father Maguire Basketball Court I
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Father Maguire Basketball Court II
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Father Maguire Basketball Court III
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Boutin Concessions
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Callery Concessions
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Father Maguire Concessions
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Finn Field Concessions
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Loucraft Field Concessions
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Montbleau Concessions
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Concessions
 
9:00 AM - 1:00 PM    Reserved South Common Multipurpose Field
 
11:30 AM - 2:30 PM    Busy Bees Summer School - Morey School Busy Bees
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Gallagher Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Gresco Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Page Softball Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Rynne Tennis Ct I
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Rynne Tennis Ct II
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Rynne Tennis Ct III
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Rynne Tennis Ct IV
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Rynne Tennis Ct V
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Rynne Tennis Ct VI
 
2:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Edward J. Walsh Lowell Youth Soccer Complex
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Alumni Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Carvalho Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Track
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Desmond Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Field Hockey Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Machado Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Martin Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Rizos Turf Field
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    Roberto Clemente Little League Field
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Carney Softball Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Gage Whalen Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Hadley Field
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Highland Park Loucraft Field
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Reserved Hovey Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Callery Park Barrett Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Donahue Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Gage Park Finn Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved LeBlanc Park McNamara Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Oliveria Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Pawtucket Memorial Montbelau Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Reilly School Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Scullin Greenspace
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Cahill-Perrin Field
 
5:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Reserved Father Maguire Mahoney Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Gage I Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Gage II Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    LeBlanc Soccer Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Campbell Senior League Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Highland Park DeCosta Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Highland Park Vigeant Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Leblanc Park Baseball Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved McPherson Park Farley Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved McPherson Park Sweatt Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved McPherson Vigeant Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Ventura Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Ryan Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    South Common-Purtell Field
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Gallagher Field
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Gresco Field
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Page Field
 
8:00 PM - 11:00 PM    Campbell Field
 
Wednesday June 26, 2024
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Basketball Courts I & II
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Basketball Courts I & II
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Concessions
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Volleyball Courts I-VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Volleyball Courts I-VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Volleyball Courts I-VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Volleyball Courts I-VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Volleyball Courts I-VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Volleyball Courts I-VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Volleyball Courts I-VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Walsh Complex Concessions
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Turf Field
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Reserved Rynne Tennis Ct VI
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Gage Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Gage Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Gage Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Gage Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Gage Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Gage Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Gage Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Gage Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Highland Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Highland Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Highland Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Highland Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Highland Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Highland Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Highland Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved LeBlanc Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved LeBlanc Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved LeBlanc Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Scullin Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Father Bourgeois Basketball Court
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Father Maguire Basketball Court I
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Father Maguire Basketball Court II
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Father Maguire Basketball Court III
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Boutin Concessions
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Callery Concessions
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Father Maguire Concessions
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Finn Field Concessions
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Loucraft Field Concessions
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Montbleau Concessions
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Concessions
 
9:00 AM - 1:00 PM    Reserved South Common Multipurpose Field
 
11:30 AM - 2:30 PM    Busy Bees Summer School - Morey School Busy Bees
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Gallagher Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Gresco Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Page Softball Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Rynne Tennis Ct I
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Rynne Tennis Ct II
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Rynne Tennis Ct III
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Rynne Tennis Ct IV
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Rynne Tennis Ct V
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Rynne Tennis Ct VI
 
2:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Edward J. Walsh Lowell Youth Soccer Complex
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Alumni Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Carvalho Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Track
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Desmond Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Field Hockey Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Machado Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Martin Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Rizos Turf Field
 
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Reserved South Common Multipurpose Field
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Carney Softball Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Gage Whalen Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Hadley Field
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Highland Park Loucraft Field
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Reserved Hovey Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Callery Park Barrett Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Donahue Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Gage Park Finn Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved LeBlanc Park McNamara Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Oliveria Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Pawtucket Memorial Montbelau Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Reilly School Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Scullin Greenspace
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Cahill-Perrin Field
 
5:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Reserved Father Maguire Mahoney Field
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Tennis Lessons - Evening Tennis Lessons- Wednesdays Shedd Park Adults 6pm
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Cote Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Gage I Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Gage II Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    LeBlanc Soccer Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Campbell Senior League Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Highland Park DeCosta Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Highland Park Vigeant Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Leblanc Park Baseball Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved McPherson Park Farley Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved McPherson Park Sweatt Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved McPherson Vigeant Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Ventura Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Rynne Tennis Court I
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Rynne Tennis Court II
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Rynne Tennis Court III
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    South Common-Purtell Field
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Gallagher Field
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Gresco Field
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Page Field
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Tennis Lessons - Evening Tennis Lessons- Wednesdays Shedd Park Adults 7pm
 
8:00 PM - 11:00 PM    Campbell Field
 
Thursday June 27, 2024
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Basketball Courts I & II
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Basketball Courts I & II
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Concessions
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Volleyball Courts I-VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Volleyball Courts I-VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Volleyball Courts I-VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Volleyball Courts I-VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Volleyball Courts I-VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Volleyball Courts I-VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Volleyball Courts I-VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Walsh Complex Concessions
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Turf Field
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Gage Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Gage Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Gage Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Gage Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Gage Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Gage Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Gage Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Gage Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Highland Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Highland Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Highland Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Highland Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Highland Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Highland Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Highland Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved LeBlanc Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved LeBlanc Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved LeBlanc Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Scullin Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Father Bourgeois Basketball Court
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Father Maguire Basketball Court I
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Father Maguire Basketball Court II
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Father Maguire Basketball Court III
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Boutin Concessions
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Callery Concessions
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Father Maguire Concessions
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Finn Field Concessions
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Loucraft Field Concessions
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Montbleau Concessions
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Concessions
 
9:00 AM - 1:00 PM    Reserved South Common Multipurpose Field
 
11:30 AM - 2:30 PM    Busy Bees Summer School - Morey School Busy Bees
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Gallagher Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Gresco Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Page Softball Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Rynne Tennis Ct I
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Rynne Tennis Ct II
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Rynne Tennis Ct III
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Rynne Tennis Ct IV
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Rynne Tennis Ct V
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Rynne Tennis Ct VI
 
2:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Edward J. Walsh Lowell Youth Soccer Complex
 
2:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Machado Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Alumni Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Carvalho Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Track
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Desmond Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Field Hockey Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Martin Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Rizos Turf Field
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    Roberto Clemente Little League Field
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Carney Softball Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Gage Whalen Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Hadley Field
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Highland Park Loucraft Field
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Reserved Stoklosa Multipurpose Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Callery Park Barrett Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Donahue Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Gage Park Finn Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved LeBlanc Park McNamara Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Oliveria Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Pawtucket Memorial Montbelau Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Reilly School Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Scullin Greenspace
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Cahill-Perrin Field
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Reserved Hovey Field
 
5:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Reserved Father Maguire Mahoney Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Gage I Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Gage II Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    LeBlanc Soccer Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Campbell Senior League Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Highland Park DeCosta Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Highland Park Vigeant Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Leblanc Park Baseball Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved McPherson Park Farley Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved McPherson Park Sweatt Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved McPherson Vigeant Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Ventura Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    South Common-Purtell Field
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Gallagher Field
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Gresco Field
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Page Field
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Stoklosa Multipurose Field
 
8:00 PM - 11:00 PM    Campbell Field
 
8:00 PM - 11:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Stadium
 
Friday June 28, 2024
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Basketball Courts I & II
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Basketball Courts I & II
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Concessions
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Volleyball Courts I-VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Volleyball Courts I-VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Volleyball Courts I-VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Volleyball Courts I-VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Volleyball Courts I-VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Volleyball Courts I-VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Volleyball Courts I-VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Walsh Complex Concessions
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Gage Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Gage Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Gage Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Gage Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Gage Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Gage Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Gage Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Gage Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Highland Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Highland Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Highland Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Highland Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Highland Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Highland Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Highland Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved LeBlanc Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved LeBlanc Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved LeBlanc Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Scullin Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved McPherson Concessions
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Father Bourgeois Basketball Court
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Father Maguire Basketball Court I
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Father Maguire Basketball Court II
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Father Maguire Basketball Court III
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Boutin Concessions
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Callery Concessions
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Father Maguire Concessions
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Finn Field Concessions
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Loucraft Field Concessions
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Montbleau Concessions
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Concessions
 
9:00 AM - 1:00 PM    Reserved South Common Multipurpose Field
 
11:30 AM - 2:30 PM    Busy Bees Summer School - Morey School Busy Bees
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Gallagher Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Gresco Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Page Softball Field
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Rynne Tennis Ct I
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Rynne Tennis Ct II
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Rynne Tennis Ct III
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Rynne Tennis Ct IV
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Rynne Tennis Ct V
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Rynne Tennis Ct VI
 
2:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Edward J. Walsh Lowell Youth Soccer Complex
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Alumni Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Carvalho Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Track
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Desmond Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Field Hockey Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Machado Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Martin Field
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Rizos Turf Field
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    Roberto Clemente Little League Field
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Carney Softball Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Gage Whalen Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Hadley Field
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Highland Park Loucraft Field
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Reserved Hovey Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Callery Park Barrett Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Donahue Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Gage Park Finn Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved LeBlanc Park McNamara Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Oliveria Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Pawtucket Memorial Montbelau Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Reilly School Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Scullin Greenspace
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Cahill-Perrin Field
 
5:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Reserved Father Maguire Mahoney Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Gage I Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Gage II Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    LeBlanc Soccer Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Highland Park DeCosta Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Highland Park Vigeant Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Leblanc Park Baseball Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Manning Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved McPherson Park Farley Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved McPherson Park Sweatt Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved McPherson Vigeant Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Ventura Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    South Common-Purtell Field
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Campbell Senior League Field
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Gallagher Field
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Gresco Field
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Page Field
 
Saturday June 29, 2024
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Basketball Courts I & II
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Basketball Courts I & II
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Concessions
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Volleyball Courts I-VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Volleyball Courts I-VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Volleyball Courts I-VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Volleyball Courts I-VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Volleyball Courts I-VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Volleyball Courts I-VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Volleyball Courts I-VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Walsh Complex Concessions
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Reserved Carvalho Field
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Reserved Hovey Field
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Reserved Rynne Tennis Ct II
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Reserved Rynne Tennis Ct III
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Reserved Rynne Tennis Ct IV
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Reserved Rynne Tennis Ct V
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Reserved Rynne Tennis Ct VI
 
8:00 AM - 2:00 PM    Gage I Field
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Field Hockey Field
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Martin Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Edward J. Walsh Lowell Youth Soccer Complex
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Alumni Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Track
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Desmond Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Donahue Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Father Maguire Mahoney Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Gage Whalen Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Hadley Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Highland Park DeCosta Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Highland Park Vigeant Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Leblanc Park Baseball Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved LeBlanc Park McNamara Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Machado Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved McPherson Concessions
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved McPherson Park Farley Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved McPherson Park Sweatt Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved McPherson Vigeant Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Rizos Turf Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Gallagher Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Gresco Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Page Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Ventura Field
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Father Bourgeois Basketball Court
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Father Maguire Basketball Court I
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Father Maguire Basketball Court II
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Father Maguire Basketball Court III
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Boutin Concessions
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Callery Concessions
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Callery Park Barrett Field
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Campbell Senior League Field
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Father Maguire Concessions
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Finn Field Concessions
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Gage Park Finn Field
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Highland Park Loucraft Field
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Loucraft Field Concessions
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Montbleau Concessions
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Oliveria Field
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Pawtucket Memorial Montbelau Field
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Concessions
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Cahill-Perrin Field
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Ryan Field
 
10:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved North Common Stage
 
10:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Carney Softball Field
 
10:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Roberto Clemente Little League Field
 
11:00 AM - 7:00 PM    Reserved Lucy Larcom Greenspace
 
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM    Reserved St Louis LeClair Court I
 
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM    South Common-Purtell Field
 
12:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Harry Allen Field
 
12:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Hovey Field
 
1:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Pavilion
 
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Gage II Field
 
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Moody Street Basketball Court
 
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM    South Common-Purtell Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Stoklosa Multipurpose/Basketball Ct I
 
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Reserved North Common Stage
 
Sunday June 30, 2024
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Basketball Courts I & II
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Basketball Courts I & II
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Concessions
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Volleyball Courts I-VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Volleyball Courts I-VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Volleyball Courts I-VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Volleyball Courts I-VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Volleyball Courts I-VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Volleyball Courts I-VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Volleyball Courts I-VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Walsh Complex Concessions
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM    LeBlanc Soccer Field
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Campbell Field
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Gage Park-Whalen Field
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Hadley Field
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Track
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Reserved Desmond Field
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Reserved Field Hockey Field
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Reserved Machado Field
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Reserved Martin Field
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Shedd Park-Gresco Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Edward J. Walsh Lowell Youth Soccer Complex
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Alumni Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Donahue Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Father Maguire Mahoney Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Highland Park DeCosta Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Highland Park Vigeant Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Leblanc Park Baseball Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved LeBlanc Park McNamara Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved McPherson Concessions
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved McPherson Park Farley Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved McPherson Park Sweatt Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved McPherson Vigeant Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Gallagher Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Page Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Ventura Field
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Father Maguire Basketball Court I
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Father Maguire Basketball Court II
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Father Maguire Basketball Court III
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Boutin Concessions
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Callery Concessions
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Callery Park Barrett Field
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Father Maguire Concessions
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Finn Field Concessions
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Gage Park Finn Field
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Highland Park Loucraft Field
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Loucraft Field Concessions
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Montbleau Concessions
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Oliveria Field
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Pawtucket Memorial Montbelau Field
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Concessions
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Cahill-Perrin Field
 
8:30 AM - 12:30 PM    Reserved Hovey Field
 
8:45 AM - 12:45 PM    Reserved Koumantzelis Multipurpose Field
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Reserved Doane Street Basketball Court
 
10:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Roberto Clemente Little League Field
 
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM    Reserved Doane Street Basketball Court
 
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM    South Common-Purtell Field
 
12:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Harry Allen Field
 
12:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Kerouac Park Greenspace
 
12:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Gage Whalen Field
 
12:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Hadley Field
 
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM    Gage II Field
 
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM    Reserved Doane Street Basketball Court
 
1:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Pavilion
 
1:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Campbell Senior League Field
 
1:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Gresco Field
 
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Moody Street Basketball Court
 
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM    South Common-Purtell Field
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Reserved Doane Street Basketball Court
 
3:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Gage II Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Stoklosa Multipurpose/Basketball Ct I
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Stoklosa Multipurpose/Basketball Ct I
 
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Reserved North Common Stage
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Reserved Doane Street Basketball Court
 
7:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Reserved O'Donnell Park Ryan Field
 
Monday July 1, 2024
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Basketball Courts I & II
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Basketball Courts I & II
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Concessions
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Father Maguire Concessions
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Volleyball Courts I-VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Volleyball Courts I-VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Volleyball Courts I-VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Volleyball Courts I-VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Volleyball Courts I-VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Volleyball Courts I-VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Volleyball Courts I-VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Walsh Complex Concessions
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Gage Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Gage Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Gage Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Gage Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Gage Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Gage Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Gage Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Gage Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Highland Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Highland Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Highland Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Highland Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Highland Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Highland Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Highland Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved LeBlanc Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved LeBlanc Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved LeBlanc Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Scullin Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Father Bourgeois Basketball Court
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Father Maguire Basketball Court I
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Father Maguire Basketball Court II
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Father Maguire Basketball Court III
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Boutin Concessions
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Callery Concessions
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Finn Field Concessions
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Loucraft Field Concessions
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Montbleau Concessions
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Concessions
 
9:00 AM - 1:00 PM    Reserved South Common Multipurpose Field
 
10:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Roberto Clemente Little League Field
 
11:30 AM - 2:30 PM    Busy Bees Summer School - Morey School Busy Bees
 
2:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Edward J. Walsh Lowell Youth Soccer Complex
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Carney Softball Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Gage Whalen Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Hadley Field
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Highland Park Loucraft Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Callery Park Barrett Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Turf
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Donahue Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Gage Park Finn Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved LeBlanc Park McNamara Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Oliveria Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Pawtucket Memorial Montbelau Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Reilly School Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Scullin Greenspace
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Cahill-Perrin Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Gallagher Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Gresco Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Page Field
 
5:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Reserved Father Maguire Mahoney Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Gage I Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Gage II Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    LeBlanc Soccer Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Campbell Senior League Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Highland Park DeCosta Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Highland Park Vigeant Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Leblanc Park Baseball Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Manning Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved McPherson Park Farley Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved McPherson Park Sweatt Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved McPherson Vigeant Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Ventura Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    South Common-Purtell Field
 
8:30 PM - 11:00 PM    Reserved Campbell Senior League Field
 
Tuesday July 2, 2024
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Basketball Courts I & II
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Basketball Courts I & II
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Concessions
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Father Maguire Concessions
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Volleyball Courts I-VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Volleyball Courts I-VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Volleyball Courts I-VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Volleyball Courts I-VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Volleyball Courts I-VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Volleyball Courts I-VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Volleyball Courts I-VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Walsh Complex Concessions
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Gage Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Gage Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Gage Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Gage Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Gage Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Gage Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Gage Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Gage Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Highland Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Highland Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Highland Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Highland Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Highland Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Highland Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Highland Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved LeBlanc Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved LeBlanc Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved LeBlanc Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Scullin Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Father Bourgeois Basketball Court
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Father Maguire Basketball Court I
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Father Maguire Basketball Court II
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Father Maguire Basketball Court III
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Boutin Concessions
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Callery Concessions
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Finn Field Concessions
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Loucraft Field Concessions
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Montbleau Concessions
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Concessions
 
9:00 AM - 1:00 PM    Reserved South Common Multipurpose Field
 
10:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Roberto Clemente Little League Field
 
11:30 AM - 2:30 PM    Busy Bees Summer School - Morey School Busy Bees
 
2:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Edward J. Walsh Lowell Youth Soccer Complex
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Carney Softball Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Gage Whalen Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Hadley Field
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Highland Park Loucraft Field
 
4:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Reserved Cawley Alumni Field
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Reserved Hovey Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Callery Park Barrett Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Turf Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Donahue Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Gage Park Finn Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved LeBlanc Park McNamara Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Oliveria Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Pawtucket Memorial Montbelau Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Reilly School Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Scullin Greenspace
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Cahill-Perrin Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Gallagher Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Gresco Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Page Field
 
5:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Reserved Father Maguire Mahoney Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Gage I Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Gage II Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    LeBlanc Soccer Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Campbell Senior League Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Highland Park DeCosta Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Highland Park Vigeant Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Leblanc Park Baseball Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved McPherson Park Farley Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved McPherson Park Sweatt Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved McPherson Vigeant Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Ventura Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Ryan Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    South Common-Purtell Field
 
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Reserved North Common Stage
 
8:00 PM - 11:00 PM    Campbell Field
 
Wednesday July 3, 2024
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Basketball Courts I & II
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Basketball Courts I & II
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Concessions
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Father Maguire Concessions
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Volleyball Courts I-VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Volleyball Courts I-VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Volleyball Courts I-VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Volleyball Courts I-VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Volleyball Courts I-VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Volleyball Courts I-VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Volleyball Courts I-VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Walsh Complex Concessions
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Gage Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Gage Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Gage Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Gage Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Gage Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Gage Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Gage Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Gage Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Highland Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Highland Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Highland Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Highland Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Highland Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Highland Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Highland Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved LeBlanc Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved LeBlanc Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved LeBlanc Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Scullin Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Father Bourgeois Basketball Court
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Father Maguire Basketball Court I
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Father Maguire Basketball Court II
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Father Maguire Basketball Court III
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Boutin Concessions
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Callery Concessions
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Finn Field Concessions
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Loucraft Field Concessions
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Montbleau Concessions
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Concessions
 
9:00 AM - 1:00 PM    Reserved South Common Multipurpose Field
 
11:30 AM - 2:30 PM    Busy Bees Summer School - Morey School Busy Bees
 
2:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Edward J. Walsh Lowell Youth Soccer Complex
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Carney Softball Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Gage Whalen Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Hadley Field
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Highland Park Loucraft Field
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Reserved Hovey Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Callery Park Barrett Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Turf
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Donahue Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Gage Park Finn Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved LeBlanc Park McNamara Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Oliveria Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Pawtucket Memorial Montbelau Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Reilly School Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Scullin Greenspace
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Cahill-Perrin Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Gallagher Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Gresco Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Page Field
 
5:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Reserved Father Maguire Mahoney Field
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Tennis Lessons - Evening Tennis Lessons- Wednesdays Shedd Park Adults 6pm
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Cote Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Gage I Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Gage II Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    LeBlanc Soccer Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Campbell Senior League Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Highland Park DeCosta Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Highland Park Vigeant Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Leblanc Park Baseball Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved McPherson Park Farley Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved McPherson Park Sweatt Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved McPherson Vigeant Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Ventura Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Rynne Tennis Court I
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Rynne Tennis Court II
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Rynne Tennis Court III
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    South Common-Purtell Field
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Tennis Lessons - Evening Tennis Lessons- Wednesdays Shedd Park Adults 7pm
 
8:00 PM - 11:00 PM    Campbell Field
 
Thursday July 4, 2024
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Basketball Courts I & II
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Basketball Courts I & II
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Concessions
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Father Maguire Concessions
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Volleyball Courts I-VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Volleyball Courts I-VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Volleyball Courts I-VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Volleyball Courts I-VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Volleyball Courts I-VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Volleyball Courts I-VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Volleyball Courts I-VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Walsh Complex Concessions
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Gage Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Gage Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Gage Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Gage Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Gage Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Gage Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Gage Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Gage Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Highland Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Highland Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Highland Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Highland Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Highland Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Highland Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Highland Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved LeBlanc Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved LeBlanc Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved LeBlanc Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Scullin Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Father Bourgeois Basketball Court
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Father Maguire Basketball Court I
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Father Maguire Basketball Court II
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Father Maguire Basketball Court III
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Boutin Concessions
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Callery Concessions
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Finn Field Concessions
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Loucraft Field Concessions
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Montbleau Concessions
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Concessions
 
9:00 AM - 1:00 PM    Reserved South Common Multipurpose Field
 
10:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Roberto Clemente Little League Field
 
2:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Edward J. Walsh Lowell Youth Soccer Complex
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Carney Softball Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Gage Whalen Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Hadley Field
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Highland Park Loucraft Field
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Reserved Stoklosa Multipurpose Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Callery Park Barrett Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Turf Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Donahue Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Gage Park Finn Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved LeBlanc Park McNamara Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Oliveria Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Pawtucket Memorial Montbelau Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Reilly School Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Scullin Greenspace
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Cahill-Perrin Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Gallagher Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Gresco Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Page Field
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Reserved Hovey Field
 
5:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Reserved Father Maguire Mahoney Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Gage I Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Gage II Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    LeBlanc Soccer Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Highland Park DeCosta Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Highland Park Vigeant Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Leblanc Park Baseball Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved McPherson Park Farley Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved McPherson Park Sweatt Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved McPherson Vigeant Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Ventura Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    South Common-Purtell Field
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Campbell Senior League Field
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Stoklosa Multipurose Field
 
Friday July 5, 2024
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Basketball Courts I & II
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Basketball Courts I & II
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Concessions
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Father Maguire Concessions
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Volleyball Courts I-VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Volleyball Courts I-VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Volleyball Courts I-VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Volleyball Courts I-VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Volleyball Courts I-VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Volleyball Courts I-VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Volleyball Courts I-VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Walsh Complex Concessions
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Gage Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Gage Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Gage Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Gage Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Gage Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Gage Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Gage Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Gage Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Highland Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Highland Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Highland Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Highland Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Highland Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Highland Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Highland Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved LeBlanc Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved LeBlanc Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved LeBlanc Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved McPherson Softball Fields
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Scullin Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Reserved McPherson Softball Fields
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Reserved McPherson Softball Fields
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved McPherson Concessions
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Father Bourgeois Basketball Court
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Father Maguire Basketball Court I
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Father Maguire Basketball Court II
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Father Maguire Basketball Court III
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Boutin Concessions
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Callery Concessions
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Finn Field Concessions
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Loucraft Field Concessions
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Montbleau Concessions
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Concessions
 
9:00 AM - 1:00 PM    Reserved South Common Multipurpose Field
 
10:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Roberto Clemente Little League Field
 
2:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Edward J. Walsh Lowell Youth Soccer Complex
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Carney Softball Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Gage Whalen Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Hadley Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Pavilion
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Highland Park Loucraft Field
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Reserved Hovey Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Callery Park Barrett Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Donahue Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Gage Park Finn Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved LeBlanc Park McNamara Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Oliveria Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Pawtucket Memorial Montbelau Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Reilly School Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Scullin Greenspace
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Cahill-Perrin Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Gallagher Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Gresco Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Page Field
 
5:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Reserved Father Maguire Mahoney Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Gage I Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Gage II Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    LeBlanc Soccer Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Highland Park DeCosta Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Highland Park Vigeant Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Leblanc Park Baseball Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Manning Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved McPherson Park Farley Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved McPherson Park Sweatt Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved McPherson Vigeant Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Ventura Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    South Common-Purtell Field
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Campbell Senior League Field
 
Saturday July 6, 2024
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Basketball Courts I & II
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Basketball Courts I & II
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Concessions
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Father Maguire Concessions
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Volleyball Courts I-VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Volleyball Courts I-VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Volleyball Courts I-VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Volleyball Courts I-VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Volleyball Courts I-VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Volleyball Courts I-VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Volleyball Courts I-VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Walsh Complex Concessions
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Reserved Hovey Field
 
8:00 AM - 2:00 PM    Gage I Field
 
8:00 AM - 2:00 PM    Reserved McPherson Softball Fields
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Reserved McPherson Softball Fields
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Reserved McPherson Softball Fields
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Edward J. Walsh Lowell Youth Soccer Complex
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Donahue Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Father Maguire Mahoney Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Gage Whalen Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Hadley Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Highland Park DeCosta Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Highland Park Vigeant Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Leblanc Park Baseball Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved LeBlanc Park McNamara Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved McPherson Concessions
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Gallagher Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Gresco Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Page Field
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Father Bourgeois Basketball Court
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Father Maguire Basketball Court I
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Father Maguire Basketball Court II
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Father Maguire Basketball Court III
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Boutin Concessions
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Callery Concessions
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Callery Park Barrett Field
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Campbell Senior League Field
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Finn Field Concessions
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Gage Park Finn Field
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Highland Park Loucraft Field
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Loucraft Field Concessions
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Montbleau Concessions
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Oliveria Field
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Pawtucket Memorial Montbelau Field
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Concessions
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Cahill-Perrin Field
 
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Reserved Mulligan Basketball, whiffle ball and volleyball courts
 
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Reserved Mulligan Basketball, whiffle ball and volleyball courts
 
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Reserved Mulligan Basketball, whiffle ball and volleyball courts
 
10:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Ryan Field
 
10:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Carney Softball Field
 
10:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Roberto Clemente Little League Field
 
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM    Reserved Mulligan Basketball, whiffle ball and volleyball courts
 
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM    Reserved Mulligan Basketball, whiffle ball and volleyball courts
 
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM    South Common-Purtell Field
 
12:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Pavilion
 
1:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved North Common Stage
 
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Gage II Field
 
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Moody Street Basketball Court
 
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Mulligan Basketball, whiffle ball and volleyball courts
 
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM    South Common-Purtell Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Stoklosa Multipurpose/Basketball Ct I
 
Sunday July 7, 2024
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Basketball Courts I & II
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Basketball Courts I & II
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Concessions
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Father Maguire Concessions
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Volleyball Courts I-VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Volleyball Courts I-VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Volleyball Courts I-VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Volleyball Courts I-VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Volleyball Courts I-VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Volleyball Courts I-VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Volleyball Courts I-VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Walsh Complex Concessions
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM    LeBlanc Soccer Field
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Gage Park-Whalen Field
 
8:00 AM - 2:00 PM    Reserved McPherson Softball Fields
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Reserved McPherson Softball Fields
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Reserved McPherson Softball Fields
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Edward J. Walsh Lowell Youth Soccer Complex
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Donahue Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Father Maguire Mahoney Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Highland Park DeCosta Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Highland Park Vigeant Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Leblanc Park Baseball Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved LeBlanc Park McNamara Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved McPherson Concessions
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Gallagher Field
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Page Field
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Father Maguire Basketball Court I
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Father Maguire Basketball Court II
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Father Maguire Basketball Court III
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Boutin Concessions
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Callery Concessions
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Callery Park Barrett Field
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Finn Field Concessions
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Gage Park Finn Field
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Highland Park Loucraft Field
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Loucraft Field Concessions
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Montbleau Concessions
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Oliveria Field
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Pawtucket Memorial Montbelau Field
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Concessions
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Cahill-Perrin Field
 
8:30 AM - 12:30 PM    Reserved Hovey Field
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Reserved Doane Street Basketball Court
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Ryan Field
 
10:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Pavilion
 
10:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Roberto Clemente Little League Field
 
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM    Reserved Doane Street Basketball Court
 
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM    South Common-Purtell Field
 
12:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Harry Allen Field
 
12:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Reserved North Common Stage
 
12:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Gage Whalen Field
 
12:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Hadley Field
 
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM    Gage II Field
 
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM    Reserved Doane Street Basketball Court
 
1:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Campbell Senior League Field
 
1:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Gresco Field
 
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Moody Street Basketball Court
 
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM    South Common-Purtell Field
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Reserved Doane Street Basketball Court
 
3:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Gage II Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Stoklosa Multipurpose/Basketball Ct I
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Stoklosa Multipurpose/Basketball Ct I
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Reserved Doane Street Basketball Court
 
7:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Reserved O'Donnell Park Ryan Field
 
Monday July 8, 2024
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Basketball Courts I & II
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Basketball Courts I & II
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Clemente Concessions
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Father Maguire Concessions
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Volleyball Courts I-VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Volleyball Courts I-VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Volleyball Courts I-VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Volleyball Courts I-VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Volleyball Courts I-VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Volleyball Courts I-VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Volleyball Courts I-VII
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Walsh Complex Concessions
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Gage Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Gage Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Gage Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Gage Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Gage Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Gage Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Gage Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Gage Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Highland Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Highland Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Highland Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Highland Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Highland Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Highland Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Highland Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved LeBlanc Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved LeBlanc Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved LeBlanc Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Scullin Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Father Bourgeois Basketball Court
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Father Maguire Basketball Court I
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Father Maguire Basketball Court II
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Father Maguire Basketball Court III
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Boutin Concessions
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Callery Concessions
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Finn Field Concessions
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Loucraft Field Concessions
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Montbleau Concessions
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Concessions
 
8:30 AM - 2:30 PM    Summer Youth Adventure - Daley School-Highland Park
 
8:30 AM - 2:30 PM    Summer Youth Tiny Tots - Tiny Tots
 
9:00 AM - 1:00 PM    Reserved South Common Multipurpose Field
 
10:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Roberto Clemente Little League Field
 
11:00 AM - 2:30 PM    Busy Bees Summer School - Daley School Busy Bees
 
11:30 AM - 2:30 PM    Busy Bees Summer School - Morey School Busy Bees
 
11:30 AM - 2:30 PM    Busy Bees Summer School - Wang School Busy Bees
 
11:30 AM - 3:30 PM    Busy Bees Summer School - Shedd Park Busy Bees
 
2:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Edward J. Walsh Lowell Youth Soccer Complex
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Reserved Carney Softball Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Gage Whalen Field
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Hadley Field
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Reserved Highland Park Loucraft Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Callery Park Barrett Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Cawley Turf
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Donahue Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Gage Park Finn Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved LeBlanc Park McNamara Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Oliveria Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Pawtucket Memorial Montbelau Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Reilly School Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Scullin Greenspace
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Cahill-Perrin Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Gallagher Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Gresco Field
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Reserved Shedd Park Page Field
 
5:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Reserved Father Maguire Mahoney Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Gage I Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Gage II Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    LeBlanc Soccer Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Reserved Campbell Senior League Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    </